Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train has reached destination TUNDLA JN (TDL) at 10:45, 15 Aug 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AGRA CANTTSource07:45Source07:45, 15 Aug 2018 (RT)-28
2RAJA KI MANDI07:5507:5608:24, 15 Aug 2018 (-29m)08:25, 15 Aug 2018 (-29m)-24
3AGRA CITY08:0708:0808:40, 15 Aug 2018 (-33m)08:41, 15 Aug 2018 (-33m)-22
4YAMUNA BDG AGRA08:1808:1908:56, 15 Aug 2018 (-38m)09:04, 15 Aug 2018 (-45m)-20
5CHHALESAR08:2808:2909:13, 15 Aug 2018 (-45m)09:15, 15 Aug 2018 (-46m)-15
6KUBERPUR08:3508:3609:21, 15 Aug 2018 (-46m)09:22, 15 Aug 2018 (-46m)-10
7ETMADPUR08:5508:5609:29, 15 Aug 2018 (-34m)09:50, 15 Aug 2018 (-54m)-4
8TUNDLA JN09:30Destination10:45, 15 Aug 2018 (-1:15h)Destination