train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has reached destination TUNDLA JN (TDL) at 11:40, 20 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AGRA CANTTSource07:45Source08:38, 20 Feb 2018 (-53m)-28
2RAJA KI MANDI07:5507:5608:53, 20 Feb 2018 (-58m)08:55, 20 Feb 2018 (-59m)-25
3AGRA CITY08:0708:0809:07, 20 Feb 2018 (-1:00h)09:41, 20 Feb 2018 (-1:33h)-23
4YAMUNA BDG AGRA08:1808:1909:53, 20 Feb 2018 (-1:35h)09:58, 20 Feb 2018 (-1:39h)-21
5CHHALESAR08:2808:2910:07, 20 Feb 2018 (-1:39h)10:08, 20 Feb 2018 (-1:39h)-15
6KUBERPUR08:3508:3610:30, 20 Feb 2018 (-1:55h)10:53, 20 Feb 2018 (-2:17h)-11
7ETMADPUR09:0509:0611:05, 20 Feb 2018 (-2:00h)11:06, 20 Feb 2018 (-2:00h)-4
8TUNDLA JN09:30Destination11:40, 20 Feb 2018 (-2:10h)Destination