train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 33 Minutes when it crossed TUGLAKABAD (TKD) at 20:58, 22 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AGRA CANTTSource16:15Source16:15, 22 Feb 2018 (RT)-176
2RAJA KI MANDI16:2416:2516:26, 22 Feb 2018 (-2m)16:28, 22 Feb 2018 (-3m)-173
3BILOCHPURA AGRA16:3016:3116:32, 22 Feb 2018 (-2m)16:33, 22 Feb 2018 (-2m)-171
4RUNKUTA16:3916:4016:45, 22 Feb 2018 (-6m)17:02, 22 Feb 2018 (-22m)-162
5KITHAM16:4816:4917:12, 22 Feb 2018 (-24m)17:17, 22 Feb 2018 (-28m)-153
6FARAH TOWN16:5616:5717:24, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:25, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-145
7FARAH17:0117:0217:31, 22 Feb 2018 (-30m)17:32, 22 Feb 2018 (-30m)-142
8BAAD17:1017:1117:43, 22 Feb 2018 (-33m)17:44, 22 Feb 2018 (-33m)-133
9MATHURA JN17:3117:3318:00, 22 Feb 2018 (-29m)18:09, 22 Feb 2018 (-36m)-123
10BHUTESHWAR17:3817:3918:14, 22 Feb 2018 (-36m)18:15, 22 Feb 2018 (-36m)-120
11VRINDABAN ROAD17:4617:4718:23, 22 Feb 2018 (-37m)18:35, 22 Feb 2018 (-48m)-113
12AJHAI17:5517:5618:43, 22 Feb 2018 (-48m)18:44, 22 Feb 2018 (-48m)-102
13CHATA18:0418:0518:53, 22 Feb 2018 (-49m)18:54, 22 Feb 2018 (-49m)-92
14KOSI KALAN18:1318:1419:05, 22 Feb 2018 (-52m)19:06, 22 Feb 2018 (-52m)-82
15HODAL18:2418:2519:19, 22 Feb 2018 (-55m)19:20, 22 Feb 2018 (-55m)-69
16BANCHARI18:3218:3319:27, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:28, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-63
17SHOLAKA18:3918:4019:32, 22 Feb 2018 (-53m)19:33, 22 Feb 2018 (-53m)-59
18RUNDHI18:4818:4919:44, 22 Feb 2018 (-56m)19:45, 22 Feb 2018 (-56m)-49
19PALWAL19:2919:3119:55, 22 Feb 2018 (-26m)19:57, 22 Feb 2018 (-26m)-39
20ASAOTI19:4319:4420:08, 22 Feb 2018 (-25m)20:09, 22 Feb 2018 (-25m)-28
21BALLABGARH19:5319:5420:20, 22 Feb 2018 (-27m)20:21, 22 Feb 2018 (-27m)-18
22FARIDABAD NW TN20:0120:0220:29, 22 Feb 2018 (-28m)20:30, 22 Feb 2018 (-28m)-14
23FARIDABAD20:0720:0820:36, 22 Feb 2018 (-29m)20:41, 22 Feb 2018 (-33m)-10
24TUGLAKABAD20:2420:2520:57, 22 Feb 2018 (-33m)20:58, 22 Feb 2018 (-33m)
25OKHLA20:3820:3921:05, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:06, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)7
26H NIZAMUDDIN21:00Destination21:17, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination11