Running Status of DLI ROK MEMU (64931) Origin Start Date 21-01-2019

                   
Train is running on time when it arrived ROHTAK JN (ROK) at 20:55, 21 Jan 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1DELHI JN.Source18:35Source18:40, 21 Jan 2019 (-5m)-64
2DELHI KISHANGNJ18:4818:4919:00, 21 Jan 2019 (-12m)19:03, 21 Jan 2019 (-14m)-61
3VIVEKANAND PURI HALT18:5318:5419:07, 21 Jan 2019 (ETA)19:08, 21 Jan 2019 (ETD)-59
4DAYABASTI18:5818:5919:12, 21 Jan 2019 (ETA)19:13, 21 Jan 2019 (ETD)-58
5SHAKURBASTI19:1519:1719:20, 21 Jan 2019 (-5m)19:22, 21 Jan 2019 (-5m)-54
6MANGOLPURI19:2219:2319:27, 21 Jan 2019 (ETA)19:28, 21 Jan 2019 (ETD)-50
7NANGLOI19:2819:2919:35, 21 Jan 2019 (-7m)19:36, 21 Jan 2019 (-7m)-47
8MUNDKA19:3419:3519:41, 21 Jan 2019 (ETA)19:42, 21 Jan 2019 (ETD)-44
9GHEVRA19:4019:4119:46, 21 Jan 2019 (-6m)19:47, 21 Jan 2019 (-6m)-41
10BAHADURGARH19:4819:4919:54, 21 Jan 2019 (-6m)19:55, 21 Jan 2019 (-6m)-34
11ASAUDAH19:5619:5720:05, 21 Jan 2019 (-9m)20:16, 21 Jan 2019 (-19m)-26
12ROHEDNAGAR HALT20:0220:0320:21, 21 Jan 2019 (ETA)20:22, 21 Jan 2019 (ETD)-21
13SAMPLA20:0820:0920:28, 21 Jan 2019 (-20m)20:29, 21 Jan 2019 (-20m)-16
14ISMAILA HARYANA20:1420:1520:34, 21 Jan 2019 (ETA)20:35, 21 Jan 2019 (ETD)-13
15KHARAWAR20:2220:2320:40, 21 Jan 2019 (-18m)20:41, 21 Jan 2019 (-18m)-6
16ASTHAL BOHAR20:3020:3120:49, 21 Jan 2019 (-19m)20:52, 21 Jan 2019 (-21m)
17ROHTAK JN20:55Destination20:55, 21 Jan 2019 (RT)Destination6
 Updated at: 21:55, 21st January 2019 IST