Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train is running late by 1:26 Hours when it arrived JHINGURA (JHG) at 10:52, 15 Aug 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ALLAHABAD JNSource07:30Source07:55, 15 Aug 2018 (-25m)-93
2NAINI07:4307:4408:20, 15 Aug 2018 (-37m)08:22, 15 Aug 2018 (-38m)-86
3KARCHANA07:5607:5708:33, 15 Aug 2018 (-37m)08:34, 15 Aug 2018 (-37m)-79
4BHEERPUR08:0508:0608:41, 15 Aug 2018 (-36m)08:46, 15 Aug 2018 (-40m)-70
5MEJA ROAD08:1608:1708:57, 15 Aug 2018 (-41m)08:58, 15 Aug 2018 (-41m)-59
6UNCHDIH08:2408:2509:10, 15 Aug 2018 (-46m)09:11, 15 Aug 2018 (-46m)-51
7MANDA ROAD08:3208:3309:23, 15 Aug 2018 (-51m)09:25, 15 Aug 2018 (-52m)-43
8JIGNA08:4008:4109:35, 15 Aug 2018 (-55m)09:36, 15 Aug 2018 (-55m)-34
9GAIPURA08:4708:4809:45, 15 Aug 2018 (-58m)09:46, 15 Aug 2018 (-58m)-27
10BIROHE08:5708:5809:55, 15 Aug 2018 (-58m)09:56, 15 Aug 2018 (-58m)-19
11VINDHYACHAL09:0309:0510:04, 15 Aug 2018 (-1:01h)10:06, 15 Aug 2018 (-1:01h)-15
12MIRZAPUR09:1509:1710:18, 15 Aug 2018 (-1:03h)10:22, 15 Aug 2018 (-1:05h)-8
13JHINGURA09:2609:2710:52, 15 Aug 2018 (-1:26h)10:53, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)
14PAHARA09:3509:3611:01, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)11:02, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)8
15DAGMAGPUR09:4409:4511:10, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)11:11, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)16
16CHUNAR10:0010:0211:19, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)11:21, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)23
17KAILAHAT10:4010:4711:59, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)12:06, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)33
18AHRAURA ROAD11:0511:3212:14, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)12:41, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)42
19JEONATHPUR11:5512:0312:49, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)12:57, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)48
20PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN12:45Destination13:18, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)Destination56