train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ALLAHABAD JNSource07:25Source07:25, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2NAINI07:3707:3807:37, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:38, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)7
3KARCHANA07:5007:5107:50, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:51, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)13
4BHEERPUR07:5908:0007:59, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:00, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)22
5MEJA ROAD08:1008:1108:10, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:11, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)33
6UNCHDIH08:1808:1908:18, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:19, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)42
7MANDA ROAD08:2608:2708:26, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:27, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)50
8JIGNA08:3508:3608:35, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:36, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)58
9GAIPURA08:4308:4408:43, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:44, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)65
10BIROHE08:5308:5408:53, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:54, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)73
11VINDHYACHAL09:0109:0209:01, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:02, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)77
12MIRZAPUR09:1209:1309:12, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:13, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)85
13JHINGURA09:2309:2409:23, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:24, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)93
14PAHARA09:3209:3309:32, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:33, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)100
15DAGMAGPUR09:4209:4309:42, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:43, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)109
16CHUNAR09:5109:5309:51, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:53, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)116
17KAILAHAT10:0410:0710:04, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:07, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)126
18AHRAURA ROAD10:1610:1710:16, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:17, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)134
19JEONATHPUR10:3110:3210:31, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:32, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)140
20MUGHAL SARAI JN11:10Destination11:10, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination148