Running Status of UMB AADR MEMU (64563) Origin Start Date 25-08-2019

                   
 Share
Train is running on time when it arrived CHANDIGARH (CDG) at 08:32, 25 Aug 2019.
>
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AMBALA CANT JNSource07:35Source
07:36, 25 Aug (-1m)
07:36, 25 Aug (-1m)-45
2DHULKOT07:4607:4707:49, 25 Aug (-3m)
07:50, 25 Aug (-3m)
07:50, 25 Aug (-3m)-37
3LALRU07:5807:5908:00, 25 Aug (-2m)
08:01, 25 Aug (-2m)
08:01, 25 Aug (-2m)-27
4DAPPAR08:0408:0508:06, 25 Aug (ETA)
08:09, 25 Aug (-4m)
08:09, 25 Aug (-4m)-22
5GHAGGHAR08:1508:1608:21, 25 Aug (-6m)
08:22, 25 Aug (-6m)
08:22, 25 Aug (-6m)-11
6CHANDIGARH08:3508:4008:32, 25 Aug (+3m)
08:40, 25 Aug (ETD)
08:40, 25 Aug (ETD)

0

7SAHIBZADA ASNGR08:5308:5508:53, 25 Aug (ETA)
08:55, 25 Aug (ETD)
08:55, 25 Aug (ETD)11
8KHARAR09:0709:0909:07, 25 Aug (ETA)
09:09, 25 Aug (ETD)
09:09, 25 Aug (ETD)28
9MORINDA09:3609:3709:36, 25 Aug (ETA)
09:37, 25 Aug (ETD)
09:37, 25 Aug (ETD)47
10KURALI09:4509:4609:45, 25 Aug (ETA)
09:46, 25 Aug (ETD)
09:46, 25 Aug (ETD)55
11MIANPUR09:5509:5609:55, 25 Aug (ETA)
09:56, 25 Aug (ETD)
09:56, 25 Aug (ETD)63
12RUPNAGAR10:0310:0510:03, 25 Aug (ETA)
10:05, 25 Aug (ETD)
10:05, 25 Aug (ETD)71
13GHANAULI10:1410:1510:14, 25 Aug (ETA)
10:15, 25 Aug (ETD)
10:15, 25 Aug (ETD)80
14BHARATGARH10:2410:2510:24, 25 Aug (ETA)
10:25, 25 Aug (ETD)
10:25, 25 Aug (ETD)90
15KIRATPUR SAHIB10:3310:3410:33, 25 Aug (ETA)
10:34, 25 Aug (ETD)
10:34, 25 Aug (ETD)99
16ANANDPUR SAHIB10:4410:4510:44, 25 Aug (ETA)
10:45, 25 Aug (ETD)
10:45, 25 Aug (ETD)107
17NANGAL DAM11:1511:2511:15, 25 Aug (ETA)
11:25, 25 Aug (ETD)
11:25, 25 Aug (ETD)127
18RAIMAHTPUR11:3511:3611:35, 25 Aug (ETA)
11:36, 25 Aug (ETD)
11:36, 25 Aug (ETD)133
19UNA HIMACHAL11:4911:5111:49, 25 Aug (ETA)
11:51, 25 Aug (ETD)
11:51, 25 Aug (ETD)143
20PANOH12:0712:0812:07, 25 Aug (ETA)
12:08, 25 Aug (ETD)
12:08, 25 Aug (ETD)154
21CHURARU TAKRALA12:1712:1812:17, 25 Aug (ETA)
12:18, 25 Aug (ETD)
12:18, 25 Aug (ETD)159
22AMB ANDAURA12:35Destination12:35, 25 Aug (ETA)
Destination
Destination171
Updated at: 08:36, 25th August 2019 IST