Running Status of UMB NLDM MEMU (64563) Origin Start Date 17-12-2018

                   
Train is running on time when it arrived NANGAL DAM (NLDM) at 11:20, 17 Dec 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AMBALA CANT JNSource07:35Source07:40, 17 Dec 2018 (-5m)-194
2DHULKOT07:4707:4807:53, 17 Dec 2018 (-6m)07:54, 17 Dec 2018 (-6m)-181
3LALRU07:5908:0008:07, 17 Dec 2018 (-8m)08:08, 17 Dec 2018 (-8m)-166
4DAPPAR08:0508:0608:15, 17 Dec 2018 (-10m)08:16, 17 Dec 2018 (-10m)-160
5GHAGGHAR08:1608:1708:27, 17 Dec 2018 (-11m)08:28, 17 Dec 2018 (-11m)-143
6CHANDIGARH08:3508:4008:40, 17 Dec 2018 (-5m)08:45, 17 Dec 2018 (-5m)-126
7SAHIBZADA ASNGR08:5408:5508:58, 17 Dec 2018 (-4m)09:06, 17 Dec 2018 (-11m)-115
8KHARAR09:1609:1709:20, 17 Dec 2018 (-4m)09:22, 17 Dec 2018 (-5m)-99
9MORINDA09:3409:3509:38, 17 Dec 2018 (-4m)09:40, 17 Dec 2018 (-5m)-80
10KURALI09:4009:4109:48, 17 Dec 2018 (-8m)09:50, 17 Dec 2018 (-9m)-72
11MIANPUR09:5009:5109:59, 17 Dec 2018 (-9m)10:00, 17 Dec 2018 (-9m)-63
12RUPNAGAR10:0110:0310:07, 17 Dec 2018 (-6m)10:14, 17 Dec 2018 (-11m)-55
13GHANAULI10:1010:1210:21, 17 Dec 2018 (ETA)10:22, 17 Dec 2018 (ETD)-46
14BHARATGARH10:2010:2210:33, 17 Dec 2018 (-13m)10:35, 17 Dec 2018 (-13m)-37
15KIRATPUR SAHIB10:3010:3210:43, 17 Dec 2018 (-13m)10:45, 17 Dec 2018 (-13m)-28
16ANANDPUR SAHIB10:4210:4410:54, 17 Dec 2018 (-12m)10:56, 17 Dec 2018 (-12m)-20
17NANGAL DAM11:2011:3011:20, 17 Dec 2018 (RT)11:30, 17 Dec 2018 (ETD)
18NAYA NANGAL11:3511:3611:35, 17 Dec 2018 (ETA)11:36, 17 Dec 2018 (ETD)3
19RAIMEHATPUR11:4411:4511:44, 17 Dec 2018 (ETA)11:45, 17 Dec 2018 (ETD)7
20UNA HIMACHAL11:5812:0011:58, 17 Dec 2018 (ETA)12:00, 17 Dec 2018 (ETD)17
21PANOH12:1212:1312:12, 17 Dec 2018 (ETA)12:13, 17 Dec 2018 (ETD)27
22CHURARU TAKARLA12:2212:2312:22, 17 Dec 2018 (ETA)12:23, 17 Dec 2018 (ETD)33
23AMBANDAURA12:40Destination12:40, 17 Dec 2018 (ETA)Destination44
 Updated at: 11:31, 17th December 2018 IST