train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AMBALA CANT JNSource07:35Source07:35, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2DHULKOT07:4407:4607:44, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:46, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)12
3LALRU07:5607:5807:56, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:58, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)27
4DAPPAR08:0308:0408:03, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:04, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)34
5GHAGGHAR08:1408:1508:14, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:15, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)50
6CHANDIGARH08:3508:4008:35, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:40, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)67
7SAHIBZADA ASNGR09:0109:0309:01, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:03, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)78
8KHARAR09:1309:1409:13, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:14, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)95
9MORINDA09:3109:3209:31, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:32, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)114
10KURALI09:4009:4109:40, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:41, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)122
11MIANPUR09:5009:5109:50, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:51, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)131
12RUPNAGAR10:0010:0110:00, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:01, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)138
13GHANAULI10:1110:1210:11, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:12, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)147
14BHARATGARH10:2110:2210:21, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:22, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)157
15KIRATPUR SAHIB10:3110:3210:31, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:32, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)166
16ANANDPUR SAHIB10:4310:4410:43, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:44, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)174
17NANGAL DAM11:2011:3011:20, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)194
18NAYA NANGAL11:3611:3711:36, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:37, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)197
19RAIMEHATPUR11:4511:4611:45, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:46, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)200
20UNA HIMACHAL12:0012:0212:00, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:02, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)210
21PANOH12:1312:1412:13, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:14, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)221
22CHURARU TAKARLA12:2212:2312:22, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:23, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)227
23AMBANDAURA12:40Destination12:40, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination238