Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train is running late by 16 Minutes when it crossed BHARATGARH (BARJ) at 10:38, 20 Aug 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AMBALA CANT JNSource07:40Source07:40, 20 Aug 2018 (RT)-157
2DHULKOT07:5007:5108:04, 20 Aug 2018 (-14m)08:05, 20 Aug 2018 (-14m)-144
3LALRU08:0208:0308:15, 20 Aug 2018 (-13m)08:17, 20 Aug 2018 (-14m)-129
4DAPPAR08:0808:0908:23, 20 Aug 2018 (-15m)08:24, 20 Aug 2018 (-15m)-123
5GHAGGHAR08:1908:2008:36, 20 Aug 2018 (-17m)08:37, 20 Aug 2018 (-17m)-106
6CHANDIGARH08:3508:4008:48, 20 Aug 2018 (-13m)08:53, 20 Aug 2018 (-13m)-89
7SAHIBZADA ASNGR08:5408:5509:02, 20 Aug 2018 (-8m)09:10, 20 Aug 2018 (-15m)-78
8KHARAR09:1609:1709:24, 20 Aug 2018 (-8m)09:25, 20 Aug 2018 (-8m)-62
9MORINDA09:3409:3509:49, 20 Aug 2018 (-15m)09:50, 20 Aug 2018 (-15m)-43
10KURALI09:4009:4109:55, 20 Aug 2018 (-15m)09:56, 20 Aug 2018 (-15m)-35
11MIANPUR09:5009:5110:06, 20 Aug 2018 (-16m)10:08, 20 Aug 2018 (-17m)-26
12RUPNAGAR09:5910:0110:15, 20 Aug 2018 (-16m)10:16, 20 Aug 2018 (-15m)-18
13GHANAULI10:1010:1210:25, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)10:26, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)-9
14BHARATGARH10:2010:2210:37, 20 Aug 2018 (-17m)10:38, 20 Aug 2018 (-16m)
15KIRATPUR SAHIB10:3010:3210:46, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)10:47, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)9
16ANANDPUR SAHIB10:4210:4410:54, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)10:56, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)17
17NANGAL DAM11:2011:3011:20, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)11:30, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)37
18NAYA NANGAL11:3511:3611:35, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)11:36, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)40
19RAIMEHATPUR11:4411:4511:44, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)11:45, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)44
20UNA HIMACHAL11:5812:0011:58, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)12:00, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)54
21PANOH12:1212:1312:12, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)12:13, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)64
22CHURARU TAKARLA12:2212:2312:22, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)12:23, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)70
23AMBANDAURA12:40Destination12:40, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)Destination81