Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train is running late by 3 Minutes when it crossed GULDHAR (GUH) at 13:02, 19 Aug 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AMBALA CANT JNSource06:00Source06:00, 19 Aug 2018 (RT)-232
2DUKHERI06:1106:1206:15, 19 Aug 2018 (-4m)06:16, 19 Aug 2018 (-4m)-225
3KESRI06:1606:1706:23, 19 Aug 2018 (-7m)06:24, 19 Aug 2018 (-7m)-219
4TANDWAL06:2206:2306:29, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)06:30, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)-213
5BARARA06:2806:2906:35, 19 Aug 2018 (-7m)06:36, 19 Aug 2018 (-7m)-207
6MUSTAFABAD06:3606:3706:45, 19 Aug 2018 (-9m)06:47, 19 Aug 2018 (-10m)-198
7DARAZPUR06:4406:4506:55, 19 Aug 2018 (-11m)06:56, 19 Aug 2018 (-11m)-191
8JAGADHRI WSHOP06:5006:5107:02, 19 Aug 2018 (-12m)07:05, 19 Aug 2018 (-14m)-186
9YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI06:5806:5907:12, 19 Aug 2018 (-14m)07:14, 19 Aug 2018 (-15m)-181
10KALANOUR07:1007:1107:20, 19 Aug 2018 (-10m)07:21, 19 Aug 2018 (-10m)-175
11SARSAWA07:1907:2007:36, 19 Aug 2018 (-17m)07:47, 19 Aug 2018 (-27m)-164
12PILKHANI07:2707:2807:54, 19 Aug 2018 (-27m)08:02, 19 Aug 2018 (-34m)-159
13SAHARANPUR07:5008:1508:19, 19 Aug 2018 (-29m)08:24, 19 Aug 2018 (-9m)-151
14TAPRI08:2708:2808:35, 19 Aug 2018 (-8m)08:36, 19 Aug 2018 (-8m)-144
15NAGAL08:3608:3708:44, 19 Aug 2018 (-8m)08:52, 19 Aug 2018 (-15m)-134
16TALHERI BAZURG08:4408:4508:59, 19 Aug 2018 (-15m)09:00, 19 Aug 2018 (-15m)-127
17DEOBAND08:5308:5409:09, 19 Aug 2018 (-16m)09:16, 19 Aug 2018 (-22m)-117
18ROHANA KALAN09:1609:1809:25, 19 Aug 2018 (-9m)09:26, 19 Aug 2018 (-8m)-105
19BAMANHERI09:2409:2509:33, 19 Aug 2018 (-9m)09:34, 19 Aug 2018 (-9m)-97
20MUZAFFARNAGAR09:4109:4209:44, 19 Aug 2018 (-3m)09:46, 19 Aug 2018 (-4m)-93
21JARAUDA NARA10:0110:0209:56, 19 Aug 2018 (+5m)10:08, 19 Aug 2018 (-6m)-85
22MANSURPUR10:0810:0910:16, 19 Aug 2018 (-8m)10:25, 19 Aug 2018 (-16m)-80
23KHATAULI10:1710:1810:33, 19 Aug 2018 (-16m)10:50, 19 Aug 2018 (-32m)-71
24SAKHOTI TANDA10:2510:2611:00, 19 Aug 2018 (-35m)11:01, 19 Aug 2018 (-35m)-61
25DAURALA10:3310:3411:07, 19 Aug 2018 (-34m)11:08, 19 Aug 2018 (-34m)-54
26PABLI KHAS10:5610:5711:17, 19 Aug 2018 (-21m)11:18, 19 Aug 2018 (-21m)-46
27MEERUT CANT11:0611:0711:23, 19 Aug 2018 (-17m)11:24, 19 Aug 2018 (-17m)-42
28MEERUT CITY11:1912:0011:30, 19 Aug 2018 (-11m)12:00, 19 Aug 2018 (RT)-37
29PARTAPUR12:0812:0912:09, 19 Aug 2018 (-1m)12:10, 19 Aug 2018 (-1m)-30
30MOHIUDDINPUR12:1612:1712:20, 19 Aug 2018 (-4m)12:21, 19 Aug 2018 (-4m)-26
31MODINAGAR12:3712:3812:35, 19 Aug 2018 (+2m)12:39, 19 Aug 2018 (-1m)-18
32MURADNAGAR12:4612:4712:48, 19 Aug 2018 (-2m)12:50, 19 Aug 2018 (-3m)-8
33DUHAI12:5212:5312:55, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)12:56, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)-4
34GULDHAR12:5812:5913:01, 19 Aug 2018 (-3m)13:02, 19 Aug 2018 (-3m)
35N GHAZIABAD13:0513:0613:08, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)13:09, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)4
36GHAZIABAD14:0014:0214:00, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:02, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)10
37SAHIBABAD14:1114:1214:11, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:12, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)17
38VIVEKA VIHAR14:1814:1914:18, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:19, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)21
39DELHI SHAHDARA14:2414:2514:24, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:25, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)24
40DELHI14:50Destination14:50, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)Destination30