train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has reached destination DELHI (DLI) at 16:15, 22 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AMBALA CANT JNSource06:00Source06:45, 22 Feb 2018 (-45m)-261
2DUKHERI06:1106:1207:00, 22 Feb 2018 (-49m)07:01, 22 Feb 2018 (-49m)-254
3KESRI06:1606:1707:06, 22 Feb 2018 (-50m)07:22, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:05h)-248
4TANDWAL06:2206:2307:27, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:28, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-242
5BARARA06:2806:2907:34, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:06h)07:36, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:07h)-237
6MUSTAFABAD06:3606:3707:43, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:07h)07:44, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:07h)-228
7DARAZPUR06:4406:4507:52, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:08h)07:53, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:08h)-220
8JAGADHRI WSHOP06:5006:5108:00, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:10h)08:02, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:11h)-215
9YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI06:5806:5908:09, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:11h)08:11, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:12h)-210
10KALANOUR07:1007:1108:19, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:09h)08:20, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:09h)-204
11SARSAWA07:1907:2008:29, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:10h)08:30, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:10h)-194
12PILKHANI07:2707:2808:38, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:11h)08:47, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:19h)-188
13SAHARANPUR07:5008:1509:10, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:20h)09:11, 22 Feb 2018 (-56m)-180
14TAPRI08:2608:2709:29, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:03h)09:45, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:18h)-174
15NAGAL08:3508:3609:55, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:20h)09:56, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:20h)-164
16TALHERI BAZURG08:4308:4410:03, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:20h)10:04, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:20h)-156
17DEOBAND08:5108:5310:13, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:22h)10:16, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:23h)-146
18ROHANA KALAN09:0309:0410:27, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:24h)10:28, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:24h)-134
19BAMANHERI09:1109:1210:37, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:26h)10:38, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:26h)-127
20MUZAFFARNAGAR09:3809:4010:46, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:08h)10:48, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:08h)-122
21JARAUDA NARA10:0810:0910:56, 22 Feb 2018 (-48m)10:57, 22 Feb 2018 (-48m)-115
22MANSURPUR10:1310:1511:04, 22 Feb 2018 (-51m)12:05, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:50h)-109
23KHATAULI10:3710:3812:15, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:38h)12:16, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:38h)-100
24SAKHOTI TANDA10:4810:4912:27, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:39h)12:28, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:39h)-91
25DAURALA10:5610:5712:38, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:42h)12:39, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:42h)-83
26PABLI KHAS11:0411:0512:49, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:45h)12:50, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:45h)-76
27MEERUT CANT11:1111:1312:58, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:47h)12:59, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:46h)-71
28MEERUT CITY11:3512:0513:10, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:35h)13:12, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:07h)-67
29PARTAPUR12:1312:1413:21, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:08h)13:25, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:11h)-60
30MOHIUDDINPUR12:2212:2313:33, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:11h)13:38, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:15h)-55
31MODINAGAR12:3212:3313:47, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:15h)13:53, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:20h)-47
32MURADNAGAR12:4312:4414:06, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:23h)14:07, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:23h)-37
33DUHAI12:5012:5114:13, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:14, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-33
34GULDHAR12:5712:5814:17, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:20h)14:18, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:20h)-29
35N GHAZIABAD13:0513:0614:25, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:26, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-25
36GHAZIABAD14:0514:0714:53, 22 Feb 2018 (-48m)14:55, 22 Feb 2018 (-48m)-19
37SAHIBABAD14:1614:1715:31, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:15h)15:32, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:15h)-13
38VIVEKA VIHAR14:2314:2415:38, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:39, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-8
39DELHI SHAHDARA14:2914:3015:49, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:20h)15:50, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:20h)-6
40DELHI14:50Destination16:15, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:25h)Destination