Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train has reached destination MEERUT CITY (MTC) at 12:20, 19 Aug 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ANAND VIHAR TRMSource09:55Source10:35, 19 Aug 2018 (-40m)-60
2SAHIBABAD10:1410:1510:50, 19 Aug 2018 (-36m)10:55, 19 Aug 2018 (-40m)-54
3GHAZIABAD10:4010:4211:08, 19 Aug 2018 (-28m)11:10, 19 Aug 2018 (-28m)-47
4N GHAZIABAD10:5010:5111:18, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)11:19, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)-42
5GULDHAR10:5610:5711:27, 19 Aug 2018 (-31m)11:29, 19 Aug 2018 (-32m)-38
6DUHAI11:0311:0411:35, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)11:36, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)-34
7MURADNAGAR11:0911:1011:39, 19 Aug 2018 (-30m)11:40, 19 Aug 2018 (-30m)-30
8MODINAGAR11:1811:1911:49, 19 Aug 2018 (-31m)11:50, 19 Aug 2018 (-31m)-20
9MOHIUDDINPUR11:2611:2712:00, 19 Aug 2018 (-34m)12:01, 19 Aug 2018 (-34m)-12
10PARTAPUR11:3311:3412:06, 19 Aug 2018 (-33m)12:07, 19 Aug 2018 (-33m)-7
11MEERUT CITY11:50Destination12:20, 19 Aug 2018 (-30m)Destination