train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has reached destination LUDHIANA JN (LDH) at 19:10, 20 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AMRITSAR JNSource13:25Source15:10, 20 Feb 2018 (-1:45h)-135
2MANANWALA13:3413:3615:21, 20 Feb 2018 (-1:47h)15:22, 20 Feb 2018 (-1:46h)-126
3JANDIALA13:4413:4615:30, 20 Feb 2018 (-1:46h)15:31, 20 Feb 2018 (-1:45h)-117
4TANGRA13:5313:5515:39, 20 Feb 2018 (-1:46h)15:40, 20 Feb 2018 (-1:45h)-110
5BUTARI14:0114:0315:48, 20 Feb 2018 (-1:47h)15:50, 20 Feb 2018 (-1:47h)-104
6BABA BAKALA RAIYA14:0914:1015:56, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:57, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)-99
7BEAS14:1414:1616:01, 20 Feb 2018 (-1:47h)16:02, 20 Feb 2018 (-1:46h)-93
8DHILWAN14:2114:2316:08, 20 Feb 2018 (-1:47h)16:25, 20 Feb 2018 (-2:02h)-89
9HAMIRA14:3414:3616:36, 20 Feb 2018 (-2:02h)16:53, 20 Feb 2018 (-2:17h)-78
10KARTARPUR14:4314:4516:59, 20 Feb 2018 (-2:16h)17:01, 20 Feb 2018 (-2:16h)-72
11SURA NUSSI15:1315:1417:07, 20 Feb 2018 (-1:54h)17:09, 20 Feb 2018 (-1:55h)-64
12JALANDHAR CITY15:5016:0017:21, 20 Feb 2018 (-1:31h)17:29, 20 Feb 2018 (-1:29h)-57
13JALANDHAR CANT16:0716:3417:37, 20 Feb 2018 (-1:30h)17:39, 20 Feb 2018 (-1:05h)-52
14CHIHERU16:4116:4217:46, 20 Feb 2018 (-1:05h)17:50, 20 Feb 2018 (-1:08h)-43
15PHAGWARA JN16:4716:4917:58, 20 Feb 2018 (-1:11h)18:00, 20 Feb 2018 (-1:11h)-36
16GORAYA17:0017:0218:11, 20 Feb 2018 (-1:11h)18:12, 20 Feb 2018 (-1:10h)-26
17PHILLAUR JN17:1417:1618:25, 20 Feb 2018 (-1:11h)18:26, 20 Feb 2018 (-1:10h)-13
18LADHOWAL17:2217:2418:32, 20 Feb 2018 (-1:10h)18:53, 20 Feb 2018 (-1:29h)-9
19LUDHIANA JN17:40Destination19:10, 20 Feb 2018 (-1:30h)Destination