Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train is running late by 3 Minutes when it arrived JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) at 16:10, 20 Aug 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AMRITSAR JNSource13:25Source13:25, 20 Aug 2018 (RT)-83
2MANANWALA13:3413:3613:40, 20 Aug 2018 (-6m)13:42, 20 Aug 2018 (-6m)-73
3JANDIALA13:4413:4613:51, 20 Aug 2018 (-7m)13:53, 20 Aug 2018 (-7m)-64
4TANGRA13:5313:5514:00, 20 Aug 2018 (-7m)14:01, 20 Aug 2018 (-6m)-58
5BUTARI14:0114:0314:08, 20 Aug 2018 (-7m)14:09, 20 Aug 2018 (-6m)-52
6BABA BAKALA RAIYA14:0914:1014:15, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:16, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)-46
7BEAS14:1414:1614:20, 20 Aug 2018 (-6m)14:22, 20 Aug 2018 (-6m)-41
8DHILWAN14:2114:2314:28, 20 Aug 2018 (-7m)14:29, 20 Aug 2018 (-6m)-37
9HAMIRA14:3414:3614:38, 20 Aug 2018 (-4m)14:40, 20 Aug 2018 (-4m)-25
10KARTARPUR14:4314:4514:47, 20 Aug 2018 (-4m)15:33, 20 Aug 2018 (-48m)-19
11SURA NUSSI15:1315:1415:40, 20 Aug 2018 (-27m)15:41, 20 Aug 2018 (-27m)-12
12JALANDHAR CITY15:5016:0015:50, 20 Aug 2018 (RT)16:00, 20 Aug 2018 (RT)-4
13JALANDHAR CANT16:0716:3416:10, 20 Aug 2018 (-3m)16:34, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)
14CHIHERU16:4116:4216:41, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:42, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)9
15PHAGWARA JN16:4716:4916:47, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:49, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)17
16GORAYA17:0017:0217:00, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:02, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)27
17PHILLAUR JN17:1417:1617:14, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:16, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)39
18LADHOWAL17:2217:2417:22, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:24, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)44
19LUDHIANA JN17:40Destination17:40, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)Destination52