train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AMBALA CANT JNSource20:50Source20:50, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)
2MOHRI21:0121:0221:01, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)21:02, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)9
3SHAHBAD MARKNDA21:1121:1221:11, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)21:12, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)19
4DHOLA MAZRA21:1821:1921:18, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)21:19, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)25
5DHIRPUR21:2621:2721:26, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)21:27, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)31
6DHODA KHEDI21:3321:3421:33, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)21:34, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)36
7KURUKSHETRA JN21:4121:4321:41, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)21:43, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)41
8AMIN21:5121:5221:51, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)21:52, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)50
9NILOKHERI22:0022:0122:00, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)22:01, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)58
10TARAORI22:0622:0722:06, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)22:07, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)62
11BHAINI KHURD22:1322:1422:13, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)22:14, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)68
12KARNAL22:2122:2222:21, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)22:22, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)75
13BAZIDA JATAN22:3222:3322:32, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)22:33, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)84
14GHARAUNDA22:4222:4322:42, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)22:43, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)92
15KOHAND22:4822:4922:48, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)22:49, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)97
16BABARPUR22:5422:5522:54, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)22:55, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)102
17PANIPAT JN23:10Destination23:10, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)Destination109