Running Status of PNP UMB PASS (64541) Origin Start Date 19-03-2019

                   
 Share
Train is running on time when it arrived AMIN (AMIN) at 06:54, 19 Mar 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1PANIPAT JNSource05:45Source05:45, 19 Mar 2019 (RT)-59
2BABARPUR05:5105:5205:51, 19 Mar 2019 (ETA)05:52, 19 Mar 2019 (ETD)-53
3KOHAND05:5705:5805:57, 19 Mar 2019 (ETA)05:58, 19 Mar 2019 (ETD)-47
4GHARAUNDA06:0306:0406:03, 19 Mar 2019 (ETA)06:04, 19 Mar 2019 (ETD)-42
5BAZIDA JATAN06:1206:1306:12, 19 Mar 2019 (ETA)06:13, 19 Mar 2019 (ETD)-34
6KARNAL06:2206:2306:22, 19 Mar 2019 (ETA)06:23, 19 Mar 2019 (ETD)-25
7BHAINI KHURD06:3206:3306:32, 19 Mar 2019 (ETA)06:33, 19 Mar 2019 (ETD)-18
8TARAORI06:3906:4006:39, 19 Mar 2019 (ETA)06:40, 19 Mar 2019 (ETD)-13
9NILOKHERI06:4506:4606:45, 19 Mar 2019 (ETA)06:46, 19 Mar 2019 (ETD)-9
10AMIN06:5506:5606:54, 19 Mar 2019 (+1m)06:56, 19 Mar 2019 (ETD)

0

11KURUKSHETRA JN07:1807:2007:18, 19 Mar 2019 (ETA)07:20, 19 Mar 2019 (ETD)8
12DHODA KHEDI07:2507:2607:25, 19 Mar 2019 (ETA)07:26, 19 Mar 2019 (ETD)14
13DHIRPUR07:3207:3307:32, 19 Mar 2019 (ETA)07:33, 19 Mar 2019 (ETD)19
14DHOLA MAZRA07:3907:4007:39, 19 Mar 2019 (ETA)07:40, 19 Mar 2019 (ETD)25
15SHAHBAD MARKNDA07:4607:4707:46, 19 Mar 2019 (ETA)07:47, 19 Mar 2019 (ETD)30
16MOHRI07:5507:5607:55, 19 Mar 2019 (ETA)07:56, 19 Mar 2019 (ETD)41
17AMBALA CANT JN08:20Destination08:20, 19 Mar 2019 (ETA)Destination50
Updated at: 07:09, 19th March 2019 IST