Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train is running late by 12 Minutes when it crossed SANAHWAL (SNL) at 08:00, 15 Aug 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AMBALA CANT JNSource05:50Source05:50, 15 Aug 2018 (RT)-99
2AMBALA CITY06:0206:0306:12, 15 Aug 2018 (-10m)06:14, 15 Aug 2018 (-11m)-91
3SAMBHU06:1106:1206:22, 15 Aug 2018 (-11m)06:23, 15 Aug 2018 (-11m)-82
4RAJPURA JN06:2006:2106:33, 15 Aug 2018 (-13m)06:35, 15 Aug 2018 (-14m)-71
5SARAI BANJARA06:2906:3006:45, 15 Aug 2018 (-16m)06:46, 15 Aug 2018 (-16m)-62
6SADHOO GARH06:3706:3806:56, 15 Aug 2018 (-19m)06:57, 15 Aug 2018 (-19m)-54
7SIRHIND JN06:4606:4707:07, 15 Aug 2018 (-21m)07:09, 15 Aug 2018 (-22m)-46
8GOVINDGARH06:5306:5407:19, 15 Aug 2018 (-26m)07:20, 15 Aug 2018 (-26m)-36
9KHANNA07:0107:0207:29, 15 Aug 2018 (-28m)07:31, 15 Aug 2018 (-29m)-28
10CHAWAPALL07:1507:1607:42, 15 Aug 2018 (-27m)07:43, 15 Aug 2018 (-27m)-17
11DORAHA07:3307:3407:52, 15 Aug 2018 (-19m)07:53, 15 Aug 2018 (-19m)-8
12SANAHWAL07:4707:4808:00, 14 Aug 2018 (-13m)08:00, 15 Aug 2018 (-12m)
13DHANDARI KALAN07:5507:5608:07, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)08:08, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)7
14LUDHIANA JN08:15Destination08:22, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)Destination15