train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has reached destination LUDHIANA JN (LDH) at 09:10, 20 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AMBALA CANT JNSource05:50Source06:10, 20 Feb 2018 (-20m)-113
2AMBALA CITY06:0206:0306:25, 20 Feb 2018 (-23m)06:27, 20 Feb 2018 (-24m)-106
3SAMBHU06:1106:1206:39, 20 Feb 2018 (-28m)06:40, 20 Feb 2018 (-28m)-96
4RAJPURA JN06:2006:2106:46, 20 Feb 2018 (-26m)06:56, 20 Feb 2018 (-35m)-86
5SARAI BANJARA06:2906:3007:09, 20 Feb 2018 (-40m)07:10, 20 Feb 2018 (-40m)-76
6SADHOO GARH06:3706:3807:20, 20 Feb 2018 (-43m)07:21, 20 Feb 2018 (-43m)-68
7SIRHIND JN06:4606:4707:30, 20 Feb 2018 (-44m)07:43, 20 Feb 2018 (-56m)-60
8GOVINDGARH06:5306:5407:55, 20 Feb 2018 (-1:02h)08:00, 20 Feb 2018 (-1:06h)-51
9KHANNA07:0107:0208:13, 20 Feb 2018 (-1:12h)08:15, 20 Feb 2018 (-1:13h)-42
10CHAWAPALL07:1507:1608:26, 20 Feb 2018 (-1:11h)08:27, 20 Feb 2018 (-1:11h)-32
11DORAHA07:3307:3408:36, 20 Feb 2018 (-1:03h)08:37, 20 Feb 2018 (-1:03h)-22
12SANAHWAL07:4507:4608:47, 20 Feb 2018 (-1:02h)08:48, 20 Feb 2018 (-1:02h)-15
13DHANDARI KALAN07:5307:5408:55, 20 Feb 2018 (-1:02h)08:57, 20 Feb 2018 (-1:03h)-7
14LUDHIANA JN08:15Destination09:10, 20 Feb 2018 (-55m)Destination