train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has reached destination NANGAL DAM (NLDM) at 15:25, 16 Jul 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AMBALA CANT JNSource11:40Source11:40, 16 Jul 2018 (RT)-163
2AMBALA CITY11:5111:5211:53, 16 Jul 2018 (-2m)11:55, 16 Jul 2018 (-3m)-155
3SAMBHU12:0112:0212:07, 16 Jul 2018 (-6m)12:08, 16 Jul 2018 (-6m)-146
4RAJPURA JN12:1012:1112:16, 16 Jul 2018 (-6m)12:18, 16 Jul 2018 (-7m)-135
5SARAI BANJARA12:1912:2012:27, 16 Jul 2018 (-8m)12:38, 16 Jul 2018 (-18m)-126
6SADHOO GARH12:2712:2812:46, 16 Jul 2018 (-19m)12:47, 16 Jul 2018 (-19m)-118
7SIRHIND JN12:3812:4013:00, 16 Jul 2018 (-22m)13:02, 16 Jul 2018 (-22m)-110
8FATEHGARH SAHIB12:5612:5713:18, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)13:19, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)-106
9BASSI PATHANAM13:0313:0413:18, 16 Jul 2018 (-15m)13:20, 16 Jul 2018 (-16m)-101
10NOGANWAN13:1113:1213:28, 16 Jul 2018 (-17m)13:29, 16 Jul 2018 (-17m)-94
11NEW MORINDA13:1813:1913:36, 16 Jul 2018 (-18m)13:37, 16 Jul 2018 (-18m)-83
12MORINDA13:3013:3113:40, 16 Jul 2018 (-10m)13:54, 16 Jul 2018 (-23m)-80
13KURALI13:3913:4014:01, 16 Jul 2018 (-22m)14:02, 16 Jul 2018 (-22m)-72
14MIANPUR13:5013:5114:12, 16 Jul 2018 (-22m)14:13, 16 Jul 2018 (-22m)-64
15RUPNAGAR14:0014:0114:21, 16 Jul 2018 (-21m)14:23, 16 Jul 2018 (-22m)-56
16GHANAULI14:2014:2214:42, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)14:43, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)-47
17BHARATGARH14:3014:3214:42, 16 Jul 2018 (-12m)14:43, 16 Jul 2018 (-11m)-37
18KIRATPUR SAHIB14:4014:4214:53, 16 Jul 2018 (-13m)14:55, 16 Jul 2018 (-13m)-28
19ANANDPUR SAHIB14:5314:5515:05, 16 Jul 2018 (-12m)15:06, 16 Jul 2018 (-11m)-20
20NANGAL DAM15:30Destination15:25, 16 Jul 2018 (+5m)Destination