Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train has reached destination NANGAL DAM (NLDM) at 10:20, 20 Aug 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AMBALA CANT JNSource06:10Source06:25, 20 Aug 2018 (-15m)-163
2AMBALA CITY06:2006:2106:36, 20 Aug 2018 (-16m)06:38, 20 Aug 2018 (-17m)-155
3SAMBHU06:3006:3106:48, 20 Aug 2018 (-18m)06:49, 20 Aug 2018 (-18m)-146
4RAJPURA JN06:3806:4007:02, 20 Aug 2018 (-24m)07:04, 20 Aug 2018 (-24m)-135
5SARAI BANJARA06:4806:4907:13, 20 Aug 2018 (-25m)07:15, 20 Aug 2018 (-26m)-126
6SADHOO GARH06:5606:5707:27, 20 Aug 2018 (-31m)07:28, 20 Aug 2018 (-31m)-118
7SIRHIND JN07:0807:1007:40, 20 Aug 2018 (-32m)07:42, 20 Aug 2018 (-32m)-110
8FATEHGARH SAHIB07:1407:1507:46, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)07:47, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)-106
9BASSI PATHANAM07:2107:2207:52, 20 Aug 2018 (-31m)07:54, 20 Aug 2018 (-32m)-101
10NOGANWAN07:3107:3208:04, 20 Aug 2018 (-33m)08:06, 20 Aug 2018 (-34m)-94
11NEW MORINDA07:4007:4108:14, 20 Aug 2018 (-34m)08:15, 20 Aug 2018 (-34m)-83
12MORINDA07:5307:5508:19, 20 Aug 2018 (-26m)08:21, 20 Aug 2018 (-26m)-80
13KURALI08:0408:0608:30, 20 Aug 2018 (-26m)08:31, 20 Aug 2018 (-25m)-72
14MIANPUR08:1608:1808:40, 20 Aug 2018 (-24m)08:42, 20 Aug 2018 (-24m)-64
15RUPNAGAR08:3508:3708:55, 20 Aug 2018 (-20m)09:16, 20 Aug 2018 (-39m)-56
16GHANAULI08:5909:0009:38, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)09:39, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)-47
17BHARATGARH09:0709:0809:38, 20 Aug 2018 (-31m)09:40, 20 Aug 2018 (-32m)-37
18KIRATPUR SAHIB09:1709:1909:48, 20 Aug 2018 (-31m)09:50, 20 Aug 2018 (-31m)-28
19ANANDPUR SAHIB09:2909:3110:00, 20 Aug 2018 (-31m)10:02, 20 Aug 2018 (-31m)-20
20NANGAL DAM10:05Destination10:20, 20 Aug 2018 (-15m)Destination