train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 57 Minutes when it arrived MORINDA (MRND) at 08:52, 25 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AMBALA CANT JNSource06:10Source06:45, 25 Feb 2018 (-35m)-82
2AMBALA CITY06:2006:2106:58, 25 Feb 2018 (-38m)07:00, 25 Feb 2018 (-39m)-75
3SAMBHU06:3006:3107:10, 25 Feb 2018 (-40m)07:12, 25 Feb 2018 (-41m)-65
4RAJPURA JN06:4006:4207:23, 25 Feb 2018 (-43m)07:25, 25 Feb 2018 (-43m)-55
5SARAI BANJARA06:4806:4907:38, 25 Feb 2018 (-50m)07:40, 25 Feb 2018 (-51m)-45
6SADHOO GARH06:5606:5707:49, 25 Feb 2018 (-53m)07:50, 25 Feb 2018 (-53m)-37
7SIRHIND JN07:0807:1008:06, 25 Feb 2018 (-58m)08:08, 25 Feb 2018 (-58m)-29
8FATEHGARH SAHIB07:1407:1508:12, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:13, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)-25
9BASSI PATHANAM07:2107:2208:21, 25 Feb 2018 (-1:00h)08:23, 25 Feb 2018 (-1:01h)-21
10NOGANWAN07:3107:3208:34, 25 Feb 2018 (-1:03h)08:36, 25 Feb 2018 (-1:04h)-14
11NEW MORINDA07:4007:4108:44, 25 Feb 2018 (-1:04h)08:45, 25 Feb 2018 (-1:04h)-3
12MORINDA07:5507:5608:52, 25 Feb 2018 (-57m)08:53, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)
13KURALI08:0408:0609:01, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:03, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)8
14MIANPUR08:1608:1809:13, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:15, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)17
15RUPNAGAR08:2408:2809:21, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:25, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)25
16GHANAULI09:0509:0710:02, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:04, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)33
17BHARATGARH09:1309:1510:10, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:12, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)43
18KIRATPUR SAHIB09:2509:2610:22, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:23, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)52
19ANANDPUR SAHIB09:3709:3810:34, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:35, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)60
20NANGAL DAM10:10Destination10:56, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination80