Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AMBALA CANT JNSource12:20Source12:20, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)
2DUKHERI12:2912:3112:29, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)12:31, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)7
3KESRI12:3512:3712:35, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)12:37, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)13
4TANDWAL12:4112:4312:41, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)12:43, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)19
5BARARA12:4712:4912:47, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)12:49, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)25
6MUSTAFABAD12:5612:5812:56, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)12:58, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)34
7DARAZPUR13:0413:0613:04, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)13:06, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)41
8JAGADHRI WSHOP13:1013:1213:10, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)13:12, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)46
9YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI13:1813:2013:18, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)13:20, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)51
10KALANOUR13:2513:2713:25, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)13:27, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)57
11SARSAWA13:3413:3613:34, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)13:36, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)68
12PILKHANI13:4313:4413:43, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)13:44, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)73
13SAHARANPUR14:05Destination14:05, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)Destination81