Running Status of PNP NDLS LADI.. (64470) Origin Start Date 22-03-2019

                   
 Share
Train is running on time when it arrived SUBZI MANDI (SZM) at 08:31, 22 Mar 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1PANIPAT JNSource06:40Source06:40, 22 Mar 2019 (RT)-86
2DIWANA06:4806:4906:48, 22 Mar 2019 (ETA)06:49, 22 Mar 2019 (ETD)-78
3SAMALKHA06:5706:5806:57, 22 Mar 2019 (ETA)07:01, 22 Mar 2019 (-3m)-69
4BHODWAL MAJRI07:0407:0507:07, 22 Mar 2019 (-3m)07:08, 22 Mar 2019 (-3m)-62
5GANAUR07:1007:1107:13, 22 Mar 2019 (ETA)07:14, 22 Mar 2019 (ETD)-57
6RAJLU GARHI07:1607:1707:19, 22 Mar 2019 (ETA)07:20, 22 Mar 2019 (ETD)-52
7SANDAL KALAN07:2207:2307:25, 22 Mar 2019 (ETA)07:26, 22 Mar 2019 (ETD)-49
8SONIPAT07:3007:3207:33, 22 Mar 2019 (ETA)07:35, 22 Mar 2019 (ETD)-41
9HARANA KALAN07:4007:4107:43, 22 Mar 2019 (ETA)07:44, 22 Mar 2019 (ETD)-36
10RATHDHANA07:4607:4707:49, 22 Mar 2019 (ETA)07:50, 22 Mar 2019 (ETD)-30
11NARELA07:5407:5507:57, 22 Mar 2019 (ETA)07:57, 22 Mar 2019 (-2m)-24
12HOLAMBI KALAN08:0108:0208:04, 22 Mar 2019 (-3m)08:05, 22 Mar 2019 (-3m)-18
13KHERA KALAN08:0708:0808:10, 22 Mar 2019 (ETA)08:11, 22 Mar 2019 (ETD)-15
14BADLI08:1308:1408:16, 22 Mar 2019 (ETA)08:15, 22 Mar 2019 (-1m)-11
15NEW ADRESHNAGARH08:2008:2108:20, 22 Mar 2019 (RT)08:21, 22 Mar 2019 (RT)-7
16DELHI AZADPUR08:2608:2708:26, 22 Mar 2019 (ETA)08:27, 22 Mar 2019 (ETD)-5
17SUBZI MANDI08:3708:3808:31, 22 Mar 2019 (+6m)08:38, 22 Mar 2019 (ETD)

0

18SADAR BAZAR08:4408:4508:44, 22 Mar 2019 (ETA)08:45, 22 Mar 2019 (ETD)2
19NEW DELHI08:55Destination08:55, 22 Mar 2019 (ETA)Destination3
Updated at: 08:32, 22nd March 2019 IST