Running Status of SLN LKO MEMU (64281) Origin Start Date 23-05-2019

                   
 Share
Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1SULTANPURSource07:40Source07:40, 23 May 2019 (ETD)0
2BANDHUA KALAN07:5107:5207:51, 23 May 2019 (ETA)07:52, 23 May 2019 (ETD)9
3SHIVNAGAR08:0208:0308:02, 23 May 2019 (ETA)08:03, 23 May 2019 (ETD)22
4MUSAFIR KHANA08:1108:1208:11, 23 May 2019 (ETA)08:12, 23 May 2019 (ETD)31
5ADHINPUR08:2008:2108:20, 23 May 2019 (ETA)08:21, 23 May 2019 (ETD)40
6WARIS GANJ (HALT)08:2608:2708:26, 23 May 2019 (ETA)08:27, 23 May 2019 (ETD)44
7NIHALGARH08:3408:3508:34, 23 May 2019 (ETA)08:35, 23 May 2019 (ETD)50
8SINDURWA08:4208:4308:42, 23 May 2019 (ETA)08:43, 23 May 2019 (ETD)58
9AKBARGANJ08:5008:5108:50, 23 May 2019 (ETA)08:51, 23 May 2019 (ETD)65
10CHAUBISI08:5909:0008:59, 23 May 2019 (ETA)09:00, 23 May 2019 (ETD)74
11HAIDERGARH09:0809:0909:08, 23 May 2019 (ETA)09:09, 23 May 2019 (ETD)83
12TIRBEDIGANJ09:1609:1709:16, 23 May 2019 (ETA)09:17, 23 May 2019 (ETD)90
13CHHANDRAULI09:2409:2509:24, 23 May 2019 (ETA)09:25, 23 May 2019 (ETD)99
14RAHMATNAGAR09:3309:3409:33, 23 May 2019 (ETA)09:34, 23 May 2019 (ETD)108
15ANUPGANJ09:4409:4509:44, 23 May 2019 (ETA)09:45, 23 May 2019 (ETD)113
16BAKAS10:0210:0310:02, 23 May 2019 (ETA)10:03, 23 May 2019 (ETD)121
17UTRAHTIA10:1910:2010:19, 23 May 2019 (ETA)10:20, 23 May 2019 (ETD)127
18LUCKNOW11:00Destination11:00, 23 May 2019 (ETA)Destination140
Updated at: 03:21, 23rd May 2019 IST