train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 59 Minutes when it crossed MANAK NAGAR (MKG) at 08:58, 22 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BARABANKI JNSource06:50Source06:50, 22 Feb 2018 (RT)-32
2SAFEDABAD06:5907:0007:05, 22 Feb 2018 (-6m)07:20, 22 Feb 2018 (-20m)-26
3JUGAUR07:0607:0707:26, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:27, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-22
4MALHOUR07:1307:1407:32, 22 Feb 2018 (-19m)07:33, 22 Feb 2018 (-19m)-16
5LUCKNOW NR07:3507:4508:25, 22 Feb 2018 (-50m)08:35, 22 Feb 2018 (-50m)-4
6MANAK NAGAR07:5807:5908:55, 22 Feb 2018 (-57m)08:58, 22 Feb 2018 (-59m)
7AMAUSI08:0508:0609:04, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:05, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)9
8PIPARSAND08:1108:1209:10, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:11, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)14
9HARAUNI08:1808:1909:17, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:18, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)21
10JAITIPUR08:2508:2609:24, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:25, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)28
11KUSUMBHI08:3008:3109:29, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)33
12AJGAIN08:3508:3609:34, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:35, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)37
13SONIK08:4208:4309:41, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:42, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)44
14UNNAO JN08:4908:5109:48, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:50, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)52
15MAGARWARA09:0109:0210:00, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:01, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)58
16KANPUR BRIDGE RB09:1209:1310:11, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:12, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)66
17KANPUR CENTRAL10:10Destination10:23, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination69