Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ALIGARH JNSource16:40Source16:40, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)
2MAHRAWAL16:4916:5016:49, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:50, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)6
3KULWA16:5716:5816:57, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:58, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)12
4SOMNA17:0717:0817:07, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:08, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)22
5DANWAR17:1717:1817:17, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:18, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)32
6KAMALPUR H17:2417:2517:24, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:25, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)37
7KHURJA JN17:3517:4017:35, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:40, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)43
8SIKANDARPUR17:4617:4717:46, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:47, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)49
9GANGRAUL H17:5317:5417:53, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:54, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)54
10CHOLA18:0018:0118:00, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:01, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)58
11WAIR18:0618:0718:06, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:07, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)63
12DANKAUR18:1518:1618:15, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:16, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)72
13AJAIBPUR18:2418:2518:24, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:25, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)80
14BORAKI H18:3118:3218:31, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:32, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)85
15DADRI18:3818:3918:38, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:39, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)89
16MARIPAT18:4718:4818:47, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:48, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)96
17GHAZIABAD19:1519:1719:15, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:17, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)113
18SAHIBABAD19:2619:2719:26, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:27, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)120
19CHANDER NAGAR H19:3119:3219:31, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:32, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)124
20ANAND VIHAR19:3419:3519:34, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:35, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)126
21MANDAWALI CHANDER VIHAR H19:3819:3919:38, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:39, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)129
22NEW DELHI20:0520:1520:05, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)20:15, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)139
23SHIVAJI BRIDGE20:1920:2020:19, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)20:20, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)140
24TILAK BRIDGE20:2420:2520:24, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)20:25, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)141
25H NIZAMUDDIN20:3120:3220:31, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)20:32, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)146
26OKHLA20:3920:4020:39, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)20:40, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)149
27TUGLAKABAD20:4620:4720:46, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)20:47, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)156
28FARIDABAD20:5921:0020:59, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)21:00, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)167
29FARIDABAD NW TN21:0621:0721:06, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)21:07, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)171
30BALLABGARH21:1321:1421:13, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)21:14, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)175
31ASAOTI21:2421:2521:24, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)21:25, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)185
32PALWAL21:50Destination21:50, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)Destination196