train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ALIGARH JNSource16:40Source16:40, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2MAHRAWAL16:4816:4916:48, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:49, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)6
3KULWA16:5616:5716:56, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:57, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)11
4SOMNA17:0617:0717:06, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:07, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)22
5DANWAR17:1617:1717:16, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:17, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)32
6KAMALPUR H17:2317:2417:23, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:24, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)37
7KHURJA JN17:3517:4017:35, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:40, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)43
8SIKANDARPUR17:4517:4617:45, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:46, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)48
9GANGRAUL H17:5217:5317:52, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:53, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)53
10CHOLA17:5918:0017:59, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:00, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)58
11WAIR18:0518:0618:05, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:06, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)63
12DANKAUR18:1418:1518:14, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:15, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)71
13AJAIBPUR18:2318:2418:23, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:24, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)79
14BORAKI H18:3018:3118:30, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:31, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)84
15DADRI18:3718:3818:37, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:38, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)89
16MARIPAT18:4618:4718:46, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:47, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)95
17GHAZIABAD19:1519:1719:15, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:17, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)113
18SAHIBABAD19:2619:2719:26, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:27, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)119
19CHANDER NAGAR H19:3119:3219:31, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:32, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)123
20ANAND VIHAR19:3419:3519:34, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:35, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)125
21MANDAWALI CHANDER VIHAR H19:3819:3919:38, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:39, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)129
22NEW DELHI20:0520:1520:05, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:15, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)138
23SHIVAJI BRIDGE20:1920:2020:19, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:20, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)139
24TILAK BRIDGE20:2420:2520:24, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:25, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)141
25H NIZAMUDDIN20:3120:3220:31, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:32, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)145
26OKHLA20:3920:4020:39, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:40, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)149
27TUGLAKABAD20:4620:4720:46, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:47, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)156
28FARIDABAD20:5921:0020:59, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:00, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)166
29FARIDABAD NW TN21:0621:0721:06, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:07, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)170
30BALLABGARH21:1321:1421:13, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:14, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)174
31ASAOTI21:2421:2521:24, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:25, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)184
32PALWAL21:50Destination21:50, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination195