Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AGRA CANTTSource16:20Source16:20, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)
2RAJA KI MANDI16:3116:3216:31, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:32, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)4
3AGRA CITY16:4316:4416:43, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:44, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)6
4YAMUNA BDG AGRA16:5416:5516:54, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:55, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)8
5CHHALESAR17:0417:0517:04, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:05, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)13
6KUBERPUR17:1117:1217:11, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:12, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)18
7ETMADPUR17:2117:2217:21, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:22, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)24
8TUNDLA JN17:5017:5517:50, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:55, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)28
9HIRANGAON18:0518:0618:05, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:06, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)37
10FIROZABAD18:1218:1318:12, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:13, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)45
11MAKKHANPUR18:2118:2218:21, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:22, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)55
12SHIKOHABAD JN18:3018:3118:30, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:31, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)65
13KAURARA18:3918:4018:39, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:40, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)76
14BHADAN19:2819:2919:28, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:29, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)85
15BALRAI19:3719:3819:37, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:38, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)95
16JASWANTNAGAR19:4519:4619:45, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:46, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)104
17SARAI BHOPAT19:5319:5419:53, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:54, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)112
18ETAWAH20:05Destination20:05, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)Destination120