train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AGRA CANTTSource16:20Source16:20, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2RAJA KI MANDI16:3116:3216:31, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:32, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)3
3AGRA CITY16:4316:4416:43, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:44, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)5
4YAMUNA BDG AGRA16:5416:5516:54, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:55, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)7
5CHHALESAR17:0417:0517:04, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:05, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)13
6KUBERPUR17:1117:1217:11, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:12, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)17
7ETMADPUR17:2117:2217:21, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:22, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)24
8TUNDLA JN17:5017:5517:50, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:55, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)28
9HIRANGAON18:0418:0518:04, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:05, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)37
10FIROZABAD18:1118:1218:11, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:12, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)44
11MAKKHANPUR18:2018:2118:20, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:21, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)55
12SHIKOHABAD JN18:2918:3018:29, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:30, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)64
13KAURARA18:3818:3918:38, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:39, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)75
14BHADAN18:4718:4818:47, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:48, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)84
15BALRAI18:5818:5918:58, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:59, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)95
16JASWANTNAGAR19:0819:0919:08, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:09, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)103
17SARAI BHOPAT19:1719:1819:17, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:18, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)111
18ETAWAH20:05Destination20:05, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination120