train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 47 Minutes when it crossed KHURJA JN (KRJ) at 15:35, 19 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ALIGARH JNSource14:05Source14:05, 19 Feb 2018 (RT)-43
2MAHRAWAL14:1014:1114:24, 19 Feb 2018 (-14m)14:25, 19 Feb 2018 (-14m)-37
3KULWA14:1614:1714:36, 19 Feb 2018 (-20m)14:37, 19 Feb 2018 (-20m)-32
4SOMNA14:2614:2714:48, 19 Feb 2018 (-22m)14:49, 19 Feb 2018 (-22m)-21
5DANWAR14:3514:3615:02, 19 Feb 2018 (-27m)15:03, 19 Feb 2018 (-27m)-11
6KAMALPUR H14:4014:4115:07, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:08, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)-6
7KHURJA JN14:4714:4815:16, 19 Feb 2018 (-29m)15:35, 19 Feb 2018 (-47m)
8SIKANDARPUR14:5214:5315:39, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:40, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)5
9GANGRAUL H14:5714:5815:44, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:45, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)10
10CHOLA15:0315:0415:50, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:51, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)15
11WAIR15:0915:1015:56, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:57, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)20
12DANKAUR15:1715:1816:04, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:05, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)28
13AJAIBPUR15:2615:2716:13, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:14, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)36
14BORAKI H15:3215:3316:19, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:20, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)41
15DADRI15:3915:4016:26, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:27, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)46
16MARIPAT15:4615:4716:33, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:34, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)52
17GHAZIABAD16:1216:1416:51, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:53, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)70
18SAHIBABAD16:2316:2417:02, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:03, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)76
19VIVEKA VIHAR16:2916:3017:08, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:09, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)81
20DELHI SHAHDARA16:3416:3517:13, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:14, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)83
21DELHI17:00Destination17:29, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination89