Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ALIGARH JNSource14:05Source14:05, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)
2MAHRAWAL14:1114:1214:11, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:12, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)6
3KULWA14:1714:1814:17, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:18, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)12
4SOMNA14:2714:2814:27, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:28, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)22
5DANWAR14:3614:3714:36, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:37, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)32
6KAMALPUR H14:4114:4214:41, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:42, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)37
7KHURJA JN14:4714:4814:47, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:48, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)43
8SIKANDARPUR14:5314:5414:53, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:54, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)49
9GANGRAUL H14:5814:5914:58, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:59, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)54
10CHOLA15:0415:0515:04, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)15:05, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)58
11WAIR15:1015:1115:10, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)15:11, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)63
12DANKAUR15:1815:1915:18, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)15:19, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)72
13AJAIBPUR15:2715:2815:27, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)15:28, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)80
14BORAKI H15:3315:3415:33, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)15:34, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)85
15DADRI15:4015:4115:40, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)15:41, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)89
16MARIPAT15:4715:4815:47, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)15:48, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)96
17GHAZIABAD16:1216:1416:12, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:14, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)113
18SAHIBABAD16:2316:2416:23, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:24, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)120
19VIVEKA VIHAR16:2916:3016:29, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:30, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)124
20DELHI SHAHDARA16:3416:3516:34, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:35, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)127
21DELHI17:00Destination17:00, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)Destination133