Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train is running late by 28 Minutes when it crossed TILAK BRIDGE (TKJ) at 09:36, 19 Aug 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ALIGARH JNSource06:20Source06:20, 19 Aug 2018 (RT)-136
2MAHRAWAL06:2606:2706:34, 19 Aug 2018 (-8m)06:35, 19 Aug 2018 (-8m)-130
3KULWA06:3206:3306:42, 19 Aug 2018 (-10m)06:43, 19 Aug 2018 (-10m)-124
4SOMNA06:4106:4206:51, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)06:52, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)-114
5DANWAR06:5006:5107:04, 19 Aug 2018 (-14m)07:05, 19 Aug 2018 (-14m)-104
6KAMALPUR H06:5506:5607:09, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)07:10, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)-99
7KHURJA JN07:0107:0207:18, 19 Aug 2018 (-17m)07:19, 19 Aug 2018 (-17m)-93
8SIKANDARPUR07:0707:0807:26, 19 Aug 2018 (-19m)07:27, 19 Aug 2018 (-19m)-87
9GANGRAUL H07:1307:1407:32, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)07:33, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)-82
10CHOLA07:1907:2007:38, 19 Aug 2018 (-19m)07:39, 19 Aug 2018 (-19m)-78
11WAIR07:2607:2707:46, 19 Aug 2018 (-20m)07:47, 19 Aug 2018 (-20m)-73
12DANKAUR07:3507:3607:56, 19 Aug 2018 (-21m)07:57, 19 Aug 2018 (-21m)-64
13AJAIBPUR07:4407:4508:06, 19 Aug 2018 (-22m)08:08, 19 Aug 2018 (-23m)-56
14BORAKI H07:5007:5108:13, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)08:14, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)-51
15DADRI07:5607:5708:19, 19 Aug 2018 (-23m)08:20, 19 Aug 2018 (-23m)-47
16MARIPAT08:0408:0508:27, 19 Aug 2018 (-23m)08:28, 19 Aug 2018 (-23m)-40
17GHAZIABAD08:3608:3808:43, 19 Aug 2018 (-7m)08:45, 19 Aug 2018 (-7m)-23
18SAHIBABAD08:4708:4808:54, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)08:55, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)-16
19CHANDER NAGAR H08:5208:5309:21, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)09:22, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)-12
20ANAND VIHAR08:5508:5609:24, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)09:25, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)-10
21MANDAWALI CHANDER VIHAR H08:5909:0009:28, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)09:29, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)-7
22TILAK BRIDGE09:0709:0809:36, 18 Aug 2018 (-29m)09:36, 19 Aug 2018 (-28m)
23SHIVAJI BRIDGE09:1109:1209:39, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)09:40, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)1
24NEW DELHI09:30Destination09:45, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)Destination3