train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has reached destination NEW DELHI (NDLS) at 09:30, 20 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ALIGARH JNSource06:20Source06:20, 20 Feb 2018 (RT)-138
2MAHRAWAL06:2506:2606:30, 20 Feb 2018 (-5m)06:31, 20 Feb 2018 (-5m)-132
3KULWA06:3106:3206:38, 20 Feb 2018 (-7m)06:39, 20 Feb 2018 (-7m)-127
4SOMNA06:4006:4106:48, 20 Feb 2018 (-8m)06:49, 20 Feb 2018 (-8m)-116
5DANWAR06:4906:5006:58, 20 Feb 2018 (-9m)06:59, 20 Feb 2018 (-9m)-106
6KAMALPUR H06:5406:5507:03, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:04, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)-101
7KHURJA JN07:0107:0207:11, 20 Feb 2018 (-10m)07:12, 20 Feb 2018 (-10m)-95
8SIKANDARPUR07:0607:0707:20, 20 Feb 2018 (-14m)07:21, 20 Feb 2018 (-14m)-90
9GANGRAUL H07:1207:1307:26, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:27, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)-85
10CHOLA07:1807:1907:31, 20 Feb 2018 (-13m)07:32, 20 Feb 2018 (-13m)-80
11WAIR07:2507:2607:38, 20 Feb 2018 (-13m)07:39, 20 Feb 2018 (-13m)-75
12DANKAUR07:3407:3507:47, 20 Feb 2018 (-13m)07:48, 20 Feb 2018 (-13m)-67
13AJAIBPUR07:4307:4407:57, 20 Feb 2018 (-14m)07:58, 20 Feb 2018 (-14m)-59
14BORAKI H07:4907:5008:03, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:04, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)-54
15DADRI07:5507:5608:10, 20 Feb 2018 (-15m)08:11, 20 Feb 2018 (-15m)-49
16MARIPAT08:0308:0408:18, 20 Feb 2018 (-15m)08:19, 20 Feb 2018 (-15m)-43
17GHAZIABAD08:3608:3808:39, 20 Feb 2018 (-3m)08:41, 20 Feb 2018 (-3m)-25
18SAHIBABAD08:4708:4808:51, 20 Feb 2018 (-4m)08:52, 20 Feb 2018 (-4m)-19
19CHANDER NAGAR H08:5208:5308:59, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:00, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)-15
20ANAND VIHAR08:5508:5609:02, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:03, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)-13
21MANDAWALI CHANDER VIHAR H08:5909:0009:06, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:07, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)-9
22TILAK BRIDGE09:0709:0809:18, 19 Feb 2018 (-11m)09:18, 20 Feb 2018 (-10m)-3
23SHIVAJI BRIDGE09:1109:1209:21, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:22, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)-1
24NEW DELHI09:30Destination09:30, 20 Feb 2018 (RT)Destination