Running Status of ALJN NDLS EMU (64105) Origin Start Date 13-01-2019

                   
Train is running on time when it arrived NEW DELHI (NDLS) at 09:30, 13 Jan 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ALIGARH JNSource06:20Source06:20, 13 Jan 2019 (RT)-136
2MAHRAWAL06:2606:2706:34, 13 Jan 2019 (-8m)06:35, 13 Jan 2019 (-8m)-130
3KULWA06:3206:3306:43, 13 Jan 2019 (-11m)06:44, 13 Jan 2019 (-11m)-124
4SOMNA06:4106:4206:51, 13 Jan 2019 (-10m)06:52, 13 Jan 2019 (-10m)-114
5DANWAR06:5006:5107:03, 13 Jan 2019 (-13m)07:04, 13 Jan 2019 (-13m)-104
6KAMALPUR06:5506:5607:08, 13 Jan 2019 (ETA)07:09, 13 Jan 2019 (ETD)-99
7KHURJA JN07:0107:0207:17, 13 Jan 2019 (-16m)07:18, 13 Jan 2019 (-16m)-93
8SIKANDARPUR07:0707:0807:25, 13 Jan 2019 (-18m)07:26, 13 Jan 2019 (-18m)-87
9GANGRAUL HALT07:1307:1407:31, 13 Jan 2019 (ETA)07:32, 13 Jan 2019 (ETD)-82
10CHOLA07:1907:2007:36, 13 Jan 2019 (-17m)07:37, 13 Jan 2019 (-17m)-78
11WAIR07:2607:2707:42, 13 Jan 2019 (-16m)07:43, 13 Jan 2019 (-16m)-73
12DANKAUR07:3507:3607:51, 13 Jan 2019 (-16m)07:52, 13 Jan 2019 (-16m)-64
13AJAIBPUR07:4407:4508:02, 13 Jan 2019 (-18m)08:03, 13 Jan 2019 (-18m)-56
14BORAKI07:5007:5108:08, 13 Jan 2019 (ETA)08:09, 13 Jan 2019 (ETD)-51
15DADRI07:5607:5708:12, 13 Jan 2019 (-16m)08:13, 13 Jan 2019 (-16m)-47
16MARIPAT08:0408:0508:20, 13 Jan 2019 (-16m)08:21, 13 Jan 2019 (-16m)-40
17GHAZIABAD08:3608:3808:36, 13 Jan 2019 (RT)08:38, 13 Jan 2019 (RT)-23
18SAHIBABAD08:4808:4908:51, 13 Jan 2019 (-3m)08:54, 13 Jan 2019 (-5m)-16
19CHANDER NAGAR HALT08:5308:5409:02, 13 Jan 2019 (ETA)09:03, 13 Jan 2019 (ETD)-12
20ANAND VIHAR08:5608:5709:05, 13 Jan 2019 (ETA)09:06, 13 Jan 2019 (ETD)-10
21MANDAWALI CHANDER VIHAR HALT09:0009:0109:09, 13 Jan 2019 (ETA)09:10, 13 Jan 2019 (ETD)-7
22TILAK BRIDGE09:0809:0909:17, 13 Jan 2019 (-9m)09:17, 13 Jan 2019 (-8m)
23SHIVAJI BRIDGE09:1209:1309:20, 13 Jan 2019 (ETA)09:21, 13 Jan 2019 (ETD)1
24NEW DELHI09:30Destination09:30, 13 Jan 2019 (RT)Destination3
 Updated at: 18:10, 15th January 2019 IST