train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ALIGARH JNSource06:10Source06:10, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2MAHRAWAL06:1506:1606:15, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:16, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)6
3KULWA06:2106:2206:21, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:22, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)11
4SOMNA06:3006:3106:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:31, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)22
5DANWAR06:3906:4006:39, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:40, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)32
6KAMALPUR H06:4406:4506:44, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:45, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)37
7KHURJA JN06:5106:5206:51, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:52, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)43
8SIKANDARPUR06:5606:5706:56, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:57, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)48
9GANGRAUL H07:0207:0307:02, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:03, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)53
10CHOLA07:0807:0907:08, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:09, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)58
11WAIR07:1507:1607:15, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:16, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)63
12DANKAUR07:2407:2507:24, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:25, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)71
13AJAIBPUR07:3307:3407:33, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:34, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)79
14BORAKI H07:3907:4007:39, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:40, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)84
15DADRI07:4507:4607:45, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:46, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)89
16MARIPAT07:5307:5407:53, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:54, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)95
17GHAZIABAD08:2308:2508:23, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:25, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)113
18SAHIBABAD08:3408:3508:34, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:35, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)119
19VIVEKA VIHAR08:3908:4008:39, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:40, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)124
20DELHI SHAHDARA08:4408:4508:44, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:45, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)126
21DELHI09:10Destination09:10, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination132