Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train is running late by 30 Minutes when it crossed GHAZIABAD (GZB) at 08:55, 15 Aug 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ALIGARH JNSource06:10Source06:10, 15 Aug 2018 (RT)-113
2MAHRAWAL06:1606:1706:22, 15 Aug 2018 (-6m)06:23, 15 Aug 2018 (-6m)-107
3KULWA06:2206:2306:31, 15 Aug 2018 (-9m)06:32, 15 Aug 2018 (-9m)-101
4SOMNA06:3106:3206:40, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)06:41, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)-91
5DANWAR06:4006:4106:52, 15 Aug 2018 (-12m)06:53, 15 Aug 2018 (-12m)-81
6KAMALPUR H06:4506:4606:57, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)06:58, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)-76
7KHURJA JN06:5106:5207:03, 15 Aug 2018 (-12m)07:04, 15 Aug 2018 (-12m)-70
8SIKANDARPUR06:5706:5807:11, 15 Aug 2018 (-14m)07:12, 15 Aug 2018 (-14m)-64
9GANGRAUL H07:0307:0407:17, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)07:18, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)-59
10CHOLA07:0907:1007:24, 15 Aug 2018 (-15m)07:25, 15 Aug 2018 (-15m)-55
11WAIR07:1607:1707:31, 15 Aug 2018 (-15m)07:32, 15 Aug 2018 (-15m)-50
12DANKAUR07:2507:2607:41, 15 Aug 2018 (-16m)07:42, 15 Aug 2018 (-16m)-41
13AJAIBPUR07:3407:3507:50, 15 Aug 2018 (-16m)07:51, 15 Aug 2018 (-16m)-33
14BORAKI H07:4007:4107:56, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)07:57, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)-28
15DADRI07:4607:4708:01, 15 Aug 2018 (-15m)08:02, 15 Aug 2018 (-15m)-24
16MARIPAT07:5407:5508:10, 15 Aug 2018 (-16m)08:11, 15 Aug 2018 (-16m)-17
17GHAZIABAD08:2308:2508:50, 15 Aug 2018 (-27m)08:55, 15 Aug 2018 (-30m)
18SAHIBABAD08:3408:3509:04, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)09:05, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)7
19VIVEKA VIHAR08:3908:4009:09, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)09:10, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)11
20DELHI SHAHDARA08:4408:4509:14, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)09:15, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)14
21DELHI09:10Destination09:29, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)Destination20