train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has reached destination DELHI (DLI) at 08:49, 17 Jul 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ALIGARH JNSource01:55Source05:10, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:15h)-133
2MAHRAWAL02:0002:0105:21, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:21h)05:22, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:21h)-127
3KULWA02:0602:0705:29, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:23h)05:30, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:23h)-121
4SOMNA02:1602:1705:39, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)05:40, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-111
5DANWAR02:2602:2705:48, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:22h)05:49, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:22h)-101
6KAMALPUR H02:3202:3305:54, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)05:55, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-96
7KHURJA JN02:4002:4506:05, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:25h)06:06, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:21h)-90
8SIKANDARPUR02:5002:5106:15, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:25h)06:16, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:25h)-84
9GANGRAUL H02:5602:5706:21, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)06:22, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-79
10CHOLA03:0203:0306:26, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:24h)06:27, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:24h)-75
11WAIR03:0903:1006:37, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:28h)06:38, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:28h)-70
12DANKAUR03:1903:2006:49, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:30h)06:50, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:30h)-61
13AJAIBPUR03:3203:3306:58, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:26h)06:59, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:26h)-53
14BORAKI H03:3803:3907:04, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)07:05, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-48
15DADRI03:4403:4507:09, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:25h)07:10, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:25h)-44
16MARIPAT03:5103:5207:17, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:26h)07:18, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:26h)-37
17GHAZIABAD04:2504:2707:48, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:23h)07:50, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:23h)-20
18SAHIBABAD04:3604:3708:15, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:39h)08:19, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:42h)-13
19VIVEKA VIHAR04:4204:4308:24, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)08:25, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-9
20DELHI SHAHDARA04:4804:4908:28, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:40h)08:30, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:41h)-6
21DELHI05:10Destination08:49, 17 Jul 2018 (-3:39h)Destination