train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 5 Minutes when it crossed AJAIBPUR (AJR) at 03:38, 23 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ALIGARH JNSource01:55Source01:55, 23 Feb 2018 (RT)-79
2MAHRAWAL02:0002:0102:06, 23 Feb 2018 (-6m)02:07, 23 Feb 2018 (-6m)-73
3KULWA02:0602:0702:13, 23 Feb 2018 (-7m)02:14, 23 Feb 2018 (-7m)-68
4SOMNA02:1602:1702:21, 23 Feb 2018 (-5m)02:22, 23 Feb 2018 (-5m)-57
5DANWAR02:2602:2702:32, 23 Feb 2018 (-6m)02:33, 23 Feb 2018 (-6m)-47
6KAMALPUR H02:3202:3302:38, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:39, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)-42
7KHURJA JN02:4002:4502:47, 23 Feb 2018 (-7m)02:48, 23 Feb 2018 (-3m)-36
8SIKANDARPUR02:5002:5102:55, 23 Feb 2018 (-5m)02:56, 23 Feb 2018 (-5m)-31
9GANGRAUL H02:5602:5703:01, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:02, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)-26
10CHOLA03:0203:0303:06, 23 Feb 2018 (-4m)03:07, 23 Feb 2018 (-4m)-21
11WAIR03:0903:1003:13, 23 Feb 2018 (-4m)03:14, 23 Feb 2018 (-4m)-16
12DANKAUR03:1903:2003:23, 23 Feb 2018 (-4m)03:25, 23 Feb 2018 (-5m)-8
13AJAIBPUR03:3203:3303:37, 23 Feb 2018 (-5m)03:38, 23 Feb 2018 (-5m)
14BORAKI H03:3803:3903:43, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:44, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)5
15DADRI03:4403:4503:49, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:50, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)10
16MARIPAT03:5103:5203:56, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:57, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)16
17GHAZIABAD04:2504:2704:25, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:27, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)34
18SAHIBABAD04:3604:3704:36, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:37, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)40
19VIVEKA VIHAR04:4204:4304:42, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:43, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)45
20DELHI SHAHDARA04:4804:4904:48, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:49, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)47
21DELHI05:10Destination05:10, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination53