train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 21 Minutes when it crossed TILAK BRIDGE (TKJ) at 09:16, 22 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BALLABGARHSource08:10Source08:19, 22 Feb 2018 (-9m)-33
2FARIDABAD NW TN08:1608:1708:26, 22 Feb 2018 (-10m)08:27, 22 Feb 2018 (-10m)-29
3FARIDABAD08:2308:2408:31, 22 Feb 2018 (-8m)08:32, 22 Feb 2018 (-8m)-25
4TUGLAKABAD08:3308:3408:45, 22 Feb 2018 (-12m)08:46, 22 Feb 2018 (-12m)-15
5OKHLA08:4008:4108:53, 22 Feb 2018 (-13m)08:54, 22 Feb 2018 (-13m)-8
6H NIZAMUDDIN08:4708:4809:00, 22 Feb 2018 (-13m)09:01, 22 Feb 2018 (-13m)-5
7TILAK BRIDGE08:5408:5509:16, 21 Feb 2018 (-22m)09:16, 22 Feb 2018 (-21m)
8SHIVAJI BRIDGE08:5808:5909:19, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:20, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)1
9NEW DELHI09:1309:1509:26, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:28, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)3
10SADAR BAZAR09:2109:2209:34, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:35, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)4
11DELHI KISHANGNJ09:2909:3009:42, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:43, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)7
12VIVEKANANDPURI09:3309:3409:46, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:47, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)8
13DAYA BASTI09:3709:3809:50, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:51, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)10
14SHAKURBASTI09:45Destination09:57, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination14