train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has reached destination RANCHI (RNC) at 11:25, 22 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ASANSOL JNSource05:20Source05:54, 22 Feb 2018 (-34m)-201
2BURNPUR05:2705:2806:02, 22 Feb 2018 (-35m)06:03, 22 Feb 2018 (-35m)-197
3DAMODAR JN05:3605:3706:09, 22 Feb 2018 (-33m)06:10, 22 Feb 2018 (-33m)-193
4MADHUKUNDA05:4205:4306:18, 22 Feb 2018 (-36m)06:19, 22 Feb 2018 (-36m)-188
5MURADI05:4905:5006:25, 22 Feb 2018 (-36m)06:26, 22 Feb 2018 (-36m)-180
6RAMKANALI JN05:5705:5806:32, 22 Feb 2018 (-35m)06:33, 22 Feb 2018 (-35m)-175
7BERO06:0206:0306:39, 22 Feb 2018 (-37m)06:40, 22 Feb 2018 (-37m)-170
8JOYCHANDI PAHAR06:1306:1406:49, 22 Feb 2018 (-36m)06:50, 22 Feb 2018 (-36m)-164
9GARH DHRUBBESWAR06:2006:2106:55, 22 Feb 2018 (-35m)06:56, 22 Feb 2018 (-35m)-158
10ANARA06:2806:2907:04, 22 Feb 2018 (-36m)07:05, 22 Feb 2018 (-36m)-151
11BAGALIA06:3706:3807:12, 22 Feb 2018 (-35m)07:13, 22 Feb 2018 (-35m)-146
12KUSTAUR06:4406:4507:20, 22 Feb 2018 (-36m)07:21, 22 Feb 2018 (-36m)-137
13CHHARRA06:4906:5007:26, 22 Feb 2018 (-37m)07:27, 22 Feb 2018 (-37m)-133
14PURULIA JN07:1007:4507:37, 22 Feb 2018 (-27m)07:50, 22 Feb 2018 (-5m)-125
15GOURINATHDHAM07:5908:0008:02, 22 Feb 2018 (-3m)08:03, 22 Feb 2018 (-3m)-110
16CHAS ROAD PH08:0508:0608:08, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:09, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-104
17GARH JAIPUR08:1208:1308:15, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:16, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-97
18KOTSHILA08:2908:3008:25, 22 Feb 2018 (+4m)08:32, 22 Feb 2018 (-2m)-89
19BEGUN KUDAR08:3608:3708:38, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:39, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-83
20JHALIDA08:4508:4608:46, 22 Feb 2018 (-1m)08:47, 22 Feb 2018 (-1m)-77
21TULIN08:5308:5408:57, 22 Feb 2018 (-4m)08:58, 22 Feb 2018 (-4m)-70
22MURI09:1009:1209:15, 22 Feb 2018 (-5m)09:30, 22 Feb 2018 (-18m)-65
23SILLI09:2109:2209:44, 22 Feb 2018 (-23m)09:45, 22 Feb 2018 (-23m)-59
24KITA09:3109:3209:53, 22 Feb 2018 (-22m)09:54, 22 Feb 2018 (-22m)-51
25GAUTAMDHARA09:4909:5010:09, 22 Feb 2018 (-20m)10:10, 22 Feb 2018 (-20m)-36
26GANGAGHAT10:0910:1010:29, 22 Feb 2018 (-20m)10:30, 22 Feb 2018 (-20m)-21
27TATISILWAI10:2410:2510:50, 22 Feb 2018 (-26m)11:02, 22 Feb 2018 (-37m)-11
28NAMKON10:3410:3511:09, 22 Feb 2018 (-35m)11:10, 22 Feb 2018 (-35m)-4
29RANCHI11:40Destination11:25, 22 Feb 2018 (+15m)Destination