train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has reached destination PURULIA JN (PRR) at 13:35, 22 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ASANSOL JNSource10:52Source16:07, 22 Feb 2018 (-5:15h)-80
2BURNPUR10:5911:0016:10, 22 Feb 2018 (-5:11h)16:11, 22 Feb 2018 (-5:11h)-76
3DAMODAR JN11:0811:0911:48, 22 Feb 2018 (-40m)11:49, 22 Feb 2018 (-40m)-72
4MADHUKUNDA11:1311:1411:54, 22 Feb 2018 (-41m)11:55, 22 Feb 2018 (-41m)-67
5MURADI11:2011:2112:01, 22 Feb 2018 (-41m)12:02, 22 Feb 2018 (-41m)-59
6RAMKANALI JN11:2811:2912:10, 22 Feb 2018 (-42m)12:11, 22 Feb 2018 (-42m)-54
7BERO11:3311:3412:15, 22 Feb 2018 (-42m)12:16, 22 Feb 2018 (-42m)-49
8JOYCHANDI PAHAR11:4011:4112:22, 22 Feb 2018 (-42m)12:23, 22 Feb 2018 (-42m)-43
9ADRA JN12:0012:1012:30, 22 Feb 2018 (-30m)12:40, 22 Feb 2018 (-30m)-39
10GARH DHRUBBESWAR12:1912:2012:53, 22 Feb 2018 (-34m)12:54, 22 Feb 2018 (-34m)-32
11ANARA12:2712:2813:04, 22 Feb 2018 (-37m)13:05, 22 Feb 2018 (-37m)-26
12BAGALIA12:3612:3713:12, 22 Feb 2018 (-36m)13:13, 22 Feb 2018 (-36m)-20
13KUSTAUR12:4312:4413:20, 22 Feb 2018 (-37m)13:21, 22 Feb 2018 (-37m)-12
14CHHARRA12:4812:4913:27, 22 Feb 2018 (-39m)13:28, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-7
15PURULIA JN13:05Destination13:35, 22 Feb 2018 (-30m)Destination