train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 45 Minutes when it crossed BOLPUR S NIKTN (BHP) at 19:26, 20 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BARDDHAMAN JNSource17:40Source17:40, 20 Feb 2018 (RT)-51
2TALIT17:4717:4818:22, 20 Feb 2018 (-35m)18:23, 20 Feb 2018 (-35m)-44
3KHANA JN17:5417:5518:29, 20 Feb 2018 (-35m)18:30, 20 Feb 2018 (-35m)-38
4JHAPATER DHAL18:0218:0318:41, 20 Feb 2018 (-39m)18:42, 20 Feb 2018 (-39m)-34
5BANPAS18:0818:0918:50, 20 Feb 2018 (-42m)18:51, 20 Feb 2018 (-42m)-29
6NOADAR DHAL18:1318:1418:56, 20 Feb 2018 (-43m)18:57, 20 Feb 2018 (-43m)-24
7GUSKARA18:1918:2019:04, 20 Feb 2018 (-45m)19:05, 20 Feb 2018 (-45m)-19
8PICHKURIRDHAL18:2518:2619:09, 20 Feb 2018 (-44m)19:10, 20 Feb 2018 (-44m)-13
9BHEDIA18:3118:3219:16, 20 Feb 2018 (-45m)19:17, 20 Feb 2018 (-45m)-8
10BOLPUR S NIKTN18:3918:4119:24, 20 Feb 2018 (-45m)19:26, 20 Feb 2018 (-45m)
11PRANTIK18:4818:4919:33, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:34, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)4
12KOPAI18:5718:5819:42, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:43, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)10
13AHMADPUR JN19:0619:0719:51, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:52, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)19
14BATASPUR19:1219:1319:57, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:58, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)25
15SAINTHIA19:2019:2120:05, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:06, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)33
16GADADHARPUR19:2819:2920:13, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:14, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)40
17MALLARPUR19:3619:3720:21, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:22, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)48
18TARAPITH ROAD19:4719:4820:28, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:29, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)54
19RAMPUR HAT20:15Destination20:37, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination60