train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has reached destination JHAJHA (JAJ) at 12:24, 18 Jul 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ASANSOL JNSource09:35Source09:39, 18 Jul 2018 (-4m)-154
2BARACHAK09:4209:4309:46, 18 Jul 2018 (-4m)09:47, 18 Jul 2018 (-4m)-149
3SITARAMPUR09:4809:4909:53, 18 Jul 2018 (-5m)10:00, 18 Jul 2018 (-11m)-145
4SALANPUR09:5509:5610:06, 18 Jul 2018 (-11m)10:07, 18 Jul 2018 (-11m)-141
5RUPNARAYANPUR10:0210:0310:14, 18 Jul 2018 (-12m)10:15, 18 Jul 2018 (-12m)-133
6CHITTARANJAN10:0810:1010:19, 18 Jul 2018 (-11m)10:20, 18 Jul 2018 (-10m)-129
7JAMTARA10:2210:2310:32, 18 Jul 2018 (-10m)10:33, 18 Jul 2018 (-10m)-115
8KASEETAR10:3110:3210:41, 18 Jul 2018 (-10m)10:43, 18 Jul 2018 (-11m)-106
9VIDYASAGAR10:4010:4110:52, 18 Jul 2018 (-12m)10:53, 18 Jul 2018 (-12m)-97
10MADANKATA10:4910:5011:02, 18 Jul 2018 (-13m)11:03, 18 Jul 2018 (-13m)-87
11JORAMOW10:5510:5611:11, 18 Jul 2018 (-16m)11:13, 18 Jul 2018 (-17m)-82
12MADHUPUR JN11:0411:0911:24, 18 Jul 2018 (-20m)12:01, 18 Jul 2018 (-52m)-73
13MATHURAPUR11:2011:2112:15, 18 Jul 2018 (-55m)12:16, 18 Jul 2018 (-55m)-61
14SANKARPUR11:2911:3012:24, 18 Jul 2018 (-55m)12:25, 18 Jul 2018 (-55m)-52
15KUMRABAD ROHINI11:3511:3612:30, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)12:31, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)-49
16JASIDIH JN11:4211:4612:36, 18 Jul 2018 (-54m)12:43, 18 Jul 2018 (-57m)-44
17LAHABON12:0312:0412:57, 18 Jul 2018 (-54m)13:10, 18 Jul 2018 (-1:06h)-28
18SIMULTALA12:1512:1613:22, 18 Jul 2018 (-1:07h)13:23, 18 Jul 2018 (-1:07h)-18
19NARGANJO H12:3212:3313:37, 18 Jul 2018 (-1:05h)13:42, 18 Jul 2018 (-1:09h)-8
20JHAJHA12:55Destination12:24, 18 Jul 2018 (+31m)Destination