train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ASANSOL JNSource09:35Source09:35, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2BARACHAK09:4209:4309:42, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:43, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)5
3SITARAMPUR09:4809:4909:48, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:49, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)8
4SALANPUR09:5509:5609:55, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:56, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)13
5RUPNARAYANPUR10:0210:0310:02, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:03, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)20
6CHITTARANJAN10:0810:1010:08, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:10, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)24
7JAMTARA10:2210:2310:22, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:23, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)39
8KASEETAR10:3110:3210:31, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:32, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)48
9VIDYASAGAR10:4010:4110:40, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:41, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)57
10MADANKATA10:4910:5010:49, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:50, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)66
11JORAMOW10:5510:5610:55, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:56, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)71
12MADHUPUR JN11:0411:0911:04, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:09, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)81
13MATHURAPUR11:2011:2111:20, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:21, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)92
14SANKARPUR11:2911:3011:29, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:30, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)101
15KUMRABAD ROHINI11:3511:3611:35, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:36, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)104
16JASIDIH JN11:4211:4611:42, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:46, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)110
17LAHABON12:0312:0412:03, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:04, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)126
18SIMULTALA12:1512:1612:15, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:16, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)135
19NARGANJO H12:3212:3312:32, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:33, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)146
20JHAJHA12:55Destination12:55, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination154