train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ASANSOL JNSource07:30Source07:30, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2BARACHAK07:3707:3807:37, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:38, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)5
3SITARAMPUR07:4307:4407:43, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:44, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)8
4SALANPUR07:5007:5107:50, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:51, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)13
5RUPNARAYANPUR07:5707:5807:57, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:58, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)20
6CHITTARANJAN08:0308:0408:03, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:04, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)24
7JAMTARA08:1608:1708:16, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:17, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)39
8KASEETAR08:2508:2608:25, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:26, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)48
9VIDYASAGAR08:3408:3508:34, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:35, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)57
10MADANKATA08:4308:4408:43, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:44, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)66
11JORAMOW08:4908:5008:49, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:50, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)71
12MADHUPUR JN08:5809:0008:58, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:00, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)81
13MATHURAPUR09:1109:1209:11, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:12, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)92
14SANKARPUR09:1909:2009:19, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:20, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)101
15KUMRABAD ROHINI09:2509:2609:25, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:26, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)104
16JASIDIH JN09:35Destination09:35, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination110