train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 2:16 Hours when it crossed FLYOVER CABIN MUGHALSARAI (FOCM) at 21:55, 22 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ASANSOL JNSource06:30Source06:31, 22 Feb 2018 (-1m)-456
2BARACHAK06:3506:3606:42, 22 Feb 2018 (-7m)06:43, 22 Feb 2018 (-7m)-451
3SITARAMPUR06:4206:4306:52, 22 Feb 2018 (-10m)06:53, 22 Feb 2018 (-10m)-448
4KULTI06:4806:4906:59, 22 Feb 2018 (-11m)07:00, 22 Feb 2018 (-11m)-442
5BARAKAR06:5306:5407:05, 22 Feb 2018 (-12m)07:06, 22 Feb 2018 (-12m)-439
6KUMARDUBI06:5806:5907:11, 22 Feb 2018 (-13m)07:12, 22 Feb 2018 (-13m)-437
7MUGMA07:0307:0407:18, 22 Feb 2018 (-15m)07:19, 22 Feb 2018 (-15m)-432
8THAPARNAGAR07:0907:1007:23, 22 Feb 2018 (-14m)07:24, 22 Feb 2018 (-14m)-427
9KALUBATHAN07:1407:1507:27, 22 Feb 2018 (-13m)07:28, 22 Feb 2018 (-13m)-423
10CHHOTA AMBONA07:2207:2307:37, 22 Feb 2018 (-15m)07:40, 22 Feb 2018 (-17m)-413
11PRADHANKHUNTA07:4607:4707:47, 22 Feb 2018 (-1m)07:51, 22 Feb 2018 (-4m)-407
12DOKRA H07:5307:5407:56, 22 Feb 2018 (-3m)07:57, 22 Feb 2018 (-3m)-403
13DHANBAD JN08:0508:1008:05, 22 Feb 2018 (RT)08:10, 22 Feb 2018 (RT)-398
14BHULI08:1708:1808:18, 22 Feb 2018 (-1m)08:19, 22 Feb 2018 (-1m)-394
15TETULMARI08:2408:2608:25, 22 Feb 2018 (-1m)08:28, 22 Feb 2018 (-2m)-389
16NICHITPUR08:3208:3308:33, 22 Feb 2018 (-1m)08:34, 22 Feb 2018 (-1m)-383
17MATARI08:3808:4008:40, 22 Feb 2018 (-2m)08:42, 22 Feb 2018 (-2m)-378
18NSC BOSE J GOMO08:5509:0208:52, 22 Feb 2018 (+3m)09:15, 22 Feb 2018 (-13m)-368
19BHOLLDIH09:1109:1209:23, 22 Feb 2018 (-12m)09:25, 22 Feb 2018 (-13m)-364
20NIMIAGHAT09:1809:2009:32, 22 Feb 2018 (-14m)09:36, 22 Feb 2018 (-16m)-358
21PARASNATH09:3009:3509:43, 22 Feb 2018 (-13m)09:44, 22 Feb 2018 (-9m)-351
22CHEGRO09:4209:4309:50, 22 Feb 2018 (-8m)09:52, 22 Feb 2018 (-9m)-345
23CHAUDHURIBANDH09:4609:4809:57, 22 Feb 2018 (-11m)09:58, 22 Feb 2018 (-10m)-341
24KARMABAD BH09:5409:5510:02, 22 Feb 2018 (-8m)10:03, 22 Feb 2018 (-8m)-338
25CHICHAKI09:5910:0110:08, 22 Feb 2018 (-9m)10:09, 22 Feb 2018 (-8m)-333
26GAREA BIHAR10:0710:0810:14, 22 Feb 2018 (-7m)10:16, 22 Feb 2018 (-8m)-329
27HAZARIBAGH RD10:1610:1810:25, 22 Feb 2018 (-9m)10:28, 22 Feb 2018 (-10m)-323
28KESHWARI10:2710:2810:34, 22 Feb 2018 (-7m)10:35, 22 Feb 2018 (-7m)-318
29CHAUBE10:3610:3810:43, 22 Feb 2018 (-7m)11:07, 22 Feb 2018 (-29m)-313
30DASARA10:5410:5511:15, 22 Feb 2018 (-21m)11:17, 22 Feb 2018 (-22m)-308
31PARSABAD11:0211:0411:25, 22 Feb 2018 (-23m)11:27, 22 Feb 2018 (-23m)-301
32YADUDIH11:1211:1411:34, 22 Feb 2018 (-22m)11:36, 22 Feb 2018 (-22m)-297
33SARMATANR11:1911:2011:42, 22 Feb 2018 (-23m)11:44, 22 Feb 2018 (-24m)-292
34HIRODIH11:2811:3011:55, 22 Feb 2018 (-27m)12:10, 22 Feb 2018 (-40m)-284
35LARABAD11:3711:3812:21, 22 Feb 2018 (-44m)12:22, 22 Feb 2018 (-44m)-280
36KODERMA11:4511:5012:29, 22 Feb 2018 (-44m)12:41, 22 Feb 2018 (-51m)-275
37GUJHANDI12:0012:0212:56, 22 Feb 2018 (-56m)12:58, 22 Feb 2018 (-56m)-265
38LALBAG BH12:0812:0913:03, 22 Feb 2018 (-55m)13:04, 22 Feb 2018 (-55m)-263
39DILWA12:1512:1713:11, 22 Feb 2018 (-56m)13:12, 22 Feb 2018 (-55m)-258
40NATH GANJ12:2412:2513:18, 22 Feb 2018 (-54m)13:19, 22 Feb 2018 (-54m)-253
41BIHAR STATE SUGAR C12:3112:3213:25, 22 Feb 2018 (-54m)13:26, 22 Feb 2018 (-54m)-251
42YADUGRAM BH12:3912:4013:33, 22 Feb 2018 (-54m)13:34, 22 Feb 2018 (-54m)-246
43GURPA12:4512:4613:39, 22 Feb 2018 (-54m)13:40, 22 Feb 2018 (-54m)-243
44PAHARPUR13:1613:1813:55, 22 Feb 2018 (-39m)14:20, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:02h)-231
45BANSINALA H13:2613:2814:28, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:02h)14:29, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:01h)-225
46TANKUPPA13:4613:4814:34, 22 Feb 2018 (-48m)14:35, 22 Feb 2018 (-47m)-219
47BANDHUA14:0614:0814:49, 22 Feb 2018 (-43m)14:51, 22 Feb 2018 (-43m)-211
48MANPUR JN14:2014:2114:59, 22 Feb 2018 (-39m)15:01, 22 Feb 2018 (-40m)-204
49GAYA JN14:3514:4215:21, 22 Feb 2018 (-46m)16:45, 22 Feb 2018 (-2:03h)-199
50KASTHA14:5214:5317:14, 22 Feb 2018 (-2:22h)17:34, 22 Feb 2018 (-2:41h)-191
51PARAIYA15:0115:0217:39, 22 Feb 2018 (-2:38h)17:41, 22 Feb 2018 (-2:39h)-183
52GURARU15:1015:1117:46, 22 Feb 2018 (-2:36h)17:48, 22 Feb 2018 (-2:37h)-177
53ISMAILPUR15:2115:2217:55, 22 Feb 2018 (-2:34h)18:04, 22 Feb 2018 (-2:42h)-171
54RAFIGANJ15:4615:4718:12, 22 Feb 2018 (-2:26h)18:14, 22 Feb 2018 (-2:27h)-161
55DEO ROAD15:5615:5718:20, 22 Feb 2018 (-2:24h)18:22, 22 Feb 2018 (-2:25h)-154
56JAKHIM16:0316:0418:27, 22 Feb 2018 (-2:24h)18:29, 22 Feb 2018 (-2:25h)-150
57BAGHOIKUSA16:1216:1318:36, 22 Feb 2018 (-2:24h)18:39, 22 Feb 2018 (-2:26h)-144
58PHESAR16:2116:2218:44, 22 Feb 2018 (-2:23h)19:14, 22 Feb 2018 (-2:52h)-139
59ANUGRAHA N ROAD16:3716:3819:26, 22 Feb 2018 (-2:49h)19:28, 22 Feb 2018 (-2:50h)-130
60CHIRAILLA PAUTHU16:4516:4619:33, 22 Feb 2018 (-2:48h)19:35, 22 Feb 2018 (-2:49h)-125
61SON NAGAR16:5416:5519:40, 22 Feb 2018 (-2:46h)19:41, 22 Feb 2018 (-2:46h)-120
62DEHRI ON SONE17:0517:0719:49, 22 Feb 2018 (-2:44h)19:51, 22 Feb 2018 (-2:44h)-114
63PAHALEJA17:1317:1419:56, 22 Feb 2018 (-2:43h)19:57, 22 Feb 2018 (-2:43h)-109
64KARWANDIYA17:2217:2320:03, 22 Feb 2018 (-2:41h)20:04, 22 Feb 2018 (-2:41h)-103
65SASARAM17:3217:3320:10, 22 Feb 2018 (-2:38h)20:12, 22 Feb 2018 (-2:39h)-96
66KUMAHU17:4217:4320:19, 22 Feb 2018 (-2:37h)20:20, 22 Feb 2018 (-2:37h)-88
67SHIU SAGAR ROAD17:5117:5220:25, 22 Feb 2018 (-2:34h)20:26, 22 Feb 2018 (-2:34h)-82
68KHURMABAD ROAD17:5918:0020:31, 22 Feb 2018 (-2:32h)20:32, 22 Feb 2018 (-2:32h)-77
69KUDRA18:0818:0920:38, 22 Feb 2018 (-2:30h)20:39, 22 Feb 2018 (-2:30h)-71
70PUSAULI18:1818:1920:45, 22 Feb 2018 (-2:27h)20:47, 22 Feb 2018 (-2:28h)-62
71MUTHANI18:2818:2920:53, 22 Feb 2018 (-2:25h)20:54, 22 Feb 2018 (-2:25h)-54
72BHABUA ROAD18:3718:3821:01, 22 Feb 2018 (-2:24h)21:03, 22 Feb 2018 (-2:25h)-48
73DURGAUTI18:4718:4821:09, 22 Feb 2018 (-2:22h)21:11, 22 Feb 2018 (-2:23h)-39
74DHANIACHHA18:5518:5621:16, 22 Feb 2018 (-2:21h)21:18, 22 Feb 2018 (-2:22h)-34
75KARAMNASA19:0419:0521:24, 22 Feb 2018 (-2:20h)21:25, 22 Feb 2018 (-2:20h)-28
76SAIDRAJA19:1419:1521:33, 22 Feb 2018 (-2:19h)21:35, 22 Feb 2018 (-2:20h)-20
77CHANDAULI MJHWR19:2419:2521:42, 22 Feb 2018 (-2:18h)21:44, 22 Feb 2018 (-2:19h)-11
78GANJ KWAJA19:3419:3521:52, 22 Feb 2018 (-2:18h)21:53, 22 Feb 2018 (-2:18h)-3
-FLYOVER CABIN MUGHALSARAI19:3919:3921:55, 22 Feb 2018 (-2:16h)21:55, 22 Feb 2018 (-2:16h)
79MUGHAL SARAI JN20:2520:3522:07, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:17, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)5
80BLOCK HUT B20:5120:5222:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:31, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)9
81VYASNAGAR20:5921:0022:38, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:39, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)13
82KASHI21:1021:1122:47, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:48, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)18
83VARANASI JN21:25Destination22:59, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination24