Running Status of UDL SNT MEMU (63537) Origin Start Date 21-01-2019

                   
Train is running on time when it arrived SAINTHIA (SNT) at 20:55, 21 Jan 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ANDAL JN.Source19:05Source19:15, 21 Jan 2019 (-10m)-63
2KAJORAGRAM19:1419:1519:26, 21 Jan 2019 (-12m)19:27, 21 Jan 2019 (-12m)-58
3SIDULI19:2019:2119:32, 21 Jan 2019 (ETA)19:33, 21 Jan 2019 (ETD)-53
4UKHRA19:2519:2619:39, 21 Jan 2019 (-14m)19:40, 21 Jan 2019 (-14m)-51
5PANDABESWAR19:3519:3619:51, 21 Jan 2019 (-16m)19:52, 21 Jan 2019 (-16m)-43
6BHIMGARA19:4019:4119:57, 21 Jan 2019 (-17m)19:58, 21 Jan 2019 (-17m)-39
7PANCHRA19:4619:4720:04, 21 Jan 2019 (-18m)20:05, 21 Jan 2019 (-18m)-34
8DUBRAJPUR19:5319:5420:12, 21 Jan 2019 (-19m)20:13, 21 Jan 2019 (-19m)-28
9CHINPAL20:0020:0120:20, 21 Jan 2019 (-20m)20:21, 21 Jan 2019 (-20m)-21
10KACHUJOR20:0520:0620:25, 21 Jan 2019 (ETA)20:26, 21 Jan 2019 (ETD)-18
11SIURI20:1320:1420:34, 21 Jan 2019 (-21m)20:35, 21 Jan 2019 (-21m)-9
12KUNURI20:2120:2220:43, 21 Jan 2019 (-22m)20:44, 21 Jan 2019 (-22m)
13MAHISHADAHARI20:2520:2620:47, 21 Jan 2019 (ETA)20:48, 21 Jan 2019 (ETD)3
14SAINTHIA20:55Destination20:55, 21 Jan 2019 (RT)Destination10
 Updated at: 21:11, 21st January 2019 IST