Running Status of UDL SNT MEMU (63531) Origin Start Date 17-01-2019

                   
Train is running on time when it arrived SAINTHIA (SNT) at 10:00, 17 Jan 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ANDAL JN.Source08:10Source08:15, 17 Jan 2019 (-5m)-63
2KAJORAGRAM08:1908:2008:22, 17 Jan 2019 (-3m)08:23, 17 Jan 2019 (-3m)-58
3SIDULI08:2508:2608:28, 17 Jan 2019 (ETA)08:29, 17 Jan 2019 (ETD)-53
4UKHRA08:3008:3108:33, 17 Jan 2019 (-3m)08:34, 17 Jan 2019 (-3m)-51
5PANDABESWAR08:4008:4108:43, 17 Jan 2019 (-3m)08:44, 17 Jan 2019 (-3m)-43
6BHIMGARA08:4508:4608:47, 17 Jan 2019 (-2m)08:48, 17 Jan 2019 (-2m)-39
7PANCHRA08:5108:5208:53, 17 Jan 2019 (-2m)08:54, 17 Jan 2019 (-2m)-34
8DUBRAJPUR08:5808:5909:02, 17 Jan 2019 (-4m)09:03, 17 Jan 2019 (-4m)-28
9CHINPAL09:0509:0609:10, 17 Jan 2019 (-5m)09:16, 17 Jan 2019 (-10m)-21
10KACHUJOR09:1009:1109:20, 17 Jan 2019 (ETA)09:21, 17 Jan 2019 (ETD)-18
11SIURI09:1809:2009:29, 17 Jan 2019 (-11m)09:30, 17 Jan 2019 (-10m)-9
12KUNURI09:2609:2709:39, 17 Jan 2019 (-13m)09:40, 17 Jan 2019 (-13m)
13MAHISHADAHARI09:3009:3109:43, 17 Jan 2019 (ETA)09:44, 17 Jan 2019 (ETD)3
14SAINTHIA10:00Destination10:00, 17 Jan 2019 (RT)Destination10
 Updated at: 16:29, 19th January 2019 IST