train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has reached destination RAMPUR HAT (RPH) at 08:22, 22 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ANDAL JNSource05:40Source05:50, 22 Feb 2018 (-10m)-101
2KAJORAGRAM05:4805:4905:59, 22 Feb 2018 (-11m)06:00, 22 Feb 2018 (-11m)-96
3SIDULI05:5505:5606:06, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:07, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-92
4UKHRA05:5906:0006:15, 22 Feb 2018 (-16m)06:16, 22 Feb 2018 (-16m)-89
5PANDABESWAR06:0906:1006:25, 22 Feb 2018 (-16m)06:26, 22 Feb 2018 (-16m)-81
6BHIMGARA06:1406:1506:30, 22 Feb 2018 (-16m)06:31, 22 Feb 2018 (-16m)-78
7PANCHRA06:2006:2106:36, 22 Feb 2018 (-16m)06:37, 22 Feb 2018 (-16m)-72
8DUBRAJPUR06:2706:2806:45, 22 Feb 2018 (-18m)06:46, 22 Feb 2018 (-18m)-66
9CHINPAI06:3406:3506:52, 22 Feb 2018 (-18m)06:53, 22 Feb 2018 (-18m)-60
10KACHUJOR06:4006:4106:58, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:59, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-56
11SIURI06:4706:4807:05, 22 Feb 2018 (-18m)07:06, 22 Feb 2018 (-18m)-47
12KUNURI06:5506:5607:15, 22 Feb 2018 (-20m)07:16, 22 Feb 2018 (-20m)-38
13MAHISHADAHARI07:0007:0107:20, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:21, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-36
14SAINTHIA07:2807:3007:37, 22 Feb 2018 (-9m)07:48, 22 Feb 2018 (-18m)-28
15GADADHARPUR07:3707:3807:58, 22 Feb 2018 (-21m)07:59, 22 Feb 2018 (-21m)-21
16MALLARPUR07:4507:4608:07, 22 Feb 2018 (-22m)08:08, 22 Feb 2018 (-22m)-13
17TARAPITH ROAD07:5207:5308:13, 22 Feb 2018 (-21m)08:14, 22 Feb 2018 (-21m)-7
18RAMPUR HAT08:05Destination08:22, 22 Feb 2018 (-17m)Destination