train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 1 Minutes when it crossed KHANA JN (KAN) at 20:20, 20 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BARDDHAMAN JNSource20:05Source20:05, 20 Feb 2018 (RT)-13
2TALIT20:1220:1320:12, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:13, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)-6
3KHANA JN20:1820:1920:19, 20 Feb 2018 (-1m)20:20, 20 Feb 2018 (-1m)
4GALSI20:2620:2720:27, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:28, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)9
5PARAJ20:3220:3320:33, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:34, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)16
6MANKAR20:3920:4020:40, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:41, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)24
7PANAGARH20:4820:4920:49, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:50, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)34
8RAJBANDH20:5520:5620:56, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:57, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)42
9DURGAPUR21:0221:0421:03, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:05, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)50
10WARIA21:1221:1321:13, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:14, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)60
11ANDAL JN21:2221:2421:23, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:25, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)67
12RANIGANJ21:3121:3221:32, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:33, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)75
13KALIPAHARI21:4521:4621:46, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:47, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)88
14ASANSOL JN22:00Destination22:00, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination93