train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 56 Minutes when it crossed NIMCHA (NMC) at 18:05, 23 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ASANSOL JNSource16:55Source17:35, 23 Feb 2018 (-40m)-13
2KALIPAHARI17:0117:0217:57, 23 Feb 2018 (-56m)17:58, 23 Feb 2018 (-56m)-8
-NIMCHA17:0917:0918:05, 23 Feb 2018 (-56m)18:05, 23 Feb 2018 (-56m)
3RANIGANJ17:1317:1518:09, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:11, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)5
4ANDAL JN17:2217:2318:18, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:19, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)12
5WARIA17:2917:3018:25, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:26, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)20
6DURGAPUR17:3717:3918:33, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:35, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)30
7RAJBANDH17:4517:4618:41, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:42, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)37
8PANAGARH17:5217:5418:48, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:50, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)45
9MANKAR18:0118:0218:57, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:58, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)55
10PARAJ18:0818:0919:04, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:05, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)63
11GALSI18:1418:1519:10, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:11, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)70
12KHANA JN18:3018:3119:17, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:18, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)80
13TALIT18:3618:3719:23, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:24, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)86
14BARDDHAMAN JN18:45Destination19:32, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination93