train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 1 Minutes when it crossed KHANA JN (KAN) at 17:40, 23 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BARDDHAMAN JNSource17:25Source17:25, 23 Feb 2018 (RT)-13
2TALIT17:3217:3317:32, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:33, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)-6
3KHANA JN17:3817:3917:39, 23 Feb 2018 (-1m)17:40, 23 Feb 2018 (-1m)
4GALSI17:4617:4717:47, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:48, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)9
5PARAJ17:5217:5317:53, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:54, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)16
6MANKAR17:5918:0018:00, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:01, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)24
7PANAGARH18:0818:0918:09, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:10, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)34
8RAJBANDH18:1518:1618:16, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:17, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)42
9DURGAPUR18:2218:2318:23, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:24, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)50
10WARIA18:3318:3418:34, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:35, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)60
11ANDAL JN18:4118:4218:42, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:43, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)67
12RANIGANJ18:5018:5118:51, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:52, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)75
13KALIPAHARI19:0519:0619:06, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:07, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)88
14ASANSOL JN19:20Destination19:20, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination93