train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 22 Minutes when it crossed KHANA JN (KAN) at 18:14, 18 Jul 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ASANSOL JNSource16:10Source16:10, 18 Jul 2018 (RT)-98
2KALIPAHARI16:1616:1716:25, 18 Jul 2018 (-9m)16:32, 18 Jul 2018 (-15m)-93
3RANIGANJ16:2916:3016:45, 18 Jul 2018 (-16m)16:48, 18 Jul 2018 (-18m)-80
4ANDAL JN16:3816:3916:56, 18 Jul 2018 (-18m)16:57, 18 Jul 2018 (-18m)-72
5WARIA16:4816:4917:10, 18 Jul 2018 (-22m)17:11, 18 Jul 2018 (-22m)-65
6DURGAPUR16:5616:5817:19, 18 Jul 2018 (-23m)17:21, 18 Jul 2018 (-23m)-50
7RAJBANDH17:0517:0617:28, 18 Jul 2018 (-23m)17:29, 18 Jul 2018 (-23m)-43
8PANAGARH17:1217:1317:35, 18 Jul 2018 (-23m)17:36, 18 Jul 2018 (-23m)-35
9MANKAR17:2117:2217:45, 18 Jul 2018 (-24m)17:46, 18 Jul 2018 (-24m)-25
10PARAJ17:2817:2917:54, 18 Jul 2018 (-26m)17:55, 18 Jul 2018 (-26m)-17
11GALSI17:3417:3518:00, 18 Jul 2018 (-26m)18:01, 18 Jul 2018 (-26m)-10
12KHANA JN17:5117:5218:12, 18 Jul 2018 (-21m)18:14, 18 Jul 2018 (-22m)
13TALIT17:5717:5818:19, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)18:20, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)6
14BARDDHAMAN JN18:05Destination18:27, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)Destination13