train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BARDDHAMAN JNSource16:05Source16:05, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2TALIT16:1216:1316:12, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:13, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)7
3KHANA JN16:1816:1916:18, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:19, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)13
4GALSI16:2816:2916:28, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:29, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)22
5PARAJ16:3416:3516:34, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:35, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)29
6MANKAR16:4116:4216:41, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:42, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)37
7PANAGARH16:5016:5116:50, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:51, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)47
8RAJBANDH16:5716:5816:57, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:58, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)55
9DURGAPUR17:0517:0717:05, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:07, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)63
10WARIA17:1317:1417:13, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:14, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)73
11ANDAL JN17:2017:2117:20, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:21, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)80
12RANIGANJ17:2817:2917:28, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:29, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)88
13KALIPAHARI17:4117:4217:41, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:42, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)101
14ASANSOL JN17:55Destination17:55, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination106