train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ASANSOL JNSource14:05Source14:05, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2KALIPAHARI14:1114:1214:11, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:12, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)5
3RANIGANJ14:2314:2414:23, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:24, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)18
4ANDAL JN14:3114:3214:31, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:32, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)25
5WARIA14:3814:3914:38, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:39, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)33
6DURGAPUR14:4614:4914:46, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:49, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)43
7RAJBANDH14:5514:5614:55, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:56, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)50
8PANAGARH15:0215:0315:02, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:03, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)58
9MANKAR15:1115:1215:11, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:12, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)68
10PARAJ15:1815:1915:18, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:19, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)76
11GALSI15:2715:2815:27, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:28, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)83
12KHANA JN15:4615:4715:46, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:47, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)93
13TALIT15:5215:5315:52, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:53, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)99
14BARDDHAMAN JN16:00Destination16:00, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination106