train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 8 Minutes when it crossed MANKAR (MNAE) at 16:03, 22 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BARDDHAMAN JNSource15:20Source15:20, 22 Feb 2018 (RT)-37
2TALIT15:2715:2815:27, 22 Feb 2018 (RT)15:28, 22 Feb 2018 (RT)-30
3KHANA JN15:3315:3415:34, 22 Feb 2018 (-1m)15:35, 22 Feb 2018 (-1m)-24
4GALSI15:4115:4215:48, 22 Feb 2018 (-7m)15:49, 22 Feb 2018 (-7m)-15
5PARAJ15:4715:4815:54, 22 Feb 2018 (-7m)15:55, 22 Feb 2018 (-7m)-8
6MANKAR15:5415:5516:02, 22 Feb 2018 (-8m)16:03, 22 Feb 2018 (-8m)
7PANAGARH16:0316:0416:11, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:12, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)10
8RAJBANDH16:1016:1116:18, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:19, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)18
9DURGAPUR16:1816:2016:26, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:28, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)26
10WARIA16:2916:3016:37, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:38, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)36
11ANDAL JN16:3616:3716:44, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:45, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)43
12RANIGANJ16:4616:4716:54, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:55, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)51
13KALIPAHARI17:0017:0117:08, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:09, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)64
14ASANSOL JN17:15Destination17:15, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination69