train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has reached destination BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) at 11:20, 20 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ASANSOL JNSource09:00Source09:02, 20 Feb 2018 (-2m)-106
2KALIPAHARI09:0509:0609:13, 20 Feb 2018 (-8m)09:14, 20 Feb 2018 (-8m)-101
3RANIGANJ09:1809:1909:22, 20 Feb 2018 (-4m)09:23, 20 Feb 2018 (-4m)-88
4ANDAL JN09:2609:2709:30, 20 Feb 2018 (-4m)09:31, 20 Feb 2018 (-4m)-81
5WARIA09:3209:3309:51, 20 Feb 2018 (-19m)09:52, 20 Feb 2018 (-19m)-73
6DURGAPUR09:4109:4309:59, 20 Feb 2018 (-18m)10:01, 20 Feb 2018 (-18m)-63
7RAJBANDH09:4809:4910:07, 20 Feb 2018 (-19m)10:08, 20 Feb 2018 (-19m)-56
8PANAGARH09:5509:5610:15, 20 Feb 2018 (-20m)10:16, 20 Feb 2018 (-20m)-48
9MANKAR10:0410:0510:24, 20 Feb 2018 (-20m)10:25, 20 Feb 2018 (-20m)-38
10PARAJ10:1110:1210:31, 20 Feb 2018 (-20m)10:32, 20 Feb 2018 (-20m)-30
11GALSI10:2210:2310:40, 20 Feb 2018 (-18m)10:41, 20 Feb 2018 (-18m)-23
12KHANA JN10:3610:3710:50, 20 Feb 2018 (-14m)10:51, 20 Feb 2018 (-14m)-13
13TALIT10:4110:4210:56, 20 Feb 2018 (-15m)10:57, 20 Feb 2018 (-15m)-7
14BARDDHAMAN JN10:50Destination11:20, 20 Feb 2018 (-30m)Destination