train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has reached destination ASANSOL JN (ASN) at 12:23, 23 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BARDDHAMAN JNSource09:50Source09:50, 23 Feb 2018 (RT)-106
2TALIT09:5709:5810:08, 23 Feb 2018 (-11m)10:15, 23 Feb 2018 (-17m)-99
3KHANA JN10:0310:0410:19, 23 Feb 2018 (-16m)10:20, 23 Feb 2018 (-16m)-93
4GALSI10:1110:1210:29, 23 Feb 2018 (-18m)10:30, 23 Feb 2018 (-18m)-84
5PARAJ10:1710:1810:37, 23 Feb 2018 (-20m)10:38, 23 Feb 2018 (-20m)-77
6MANKAR10:2410:2510:43, 23 Feb 2018 (-19m)10:44, 23 Feb 2018 (-19m)-69
7PANAGARH10:3310:3410:52, 23 Feb 2018 (-19m)10:53, 23 Feb 2018 (-19m)-59
8RAJBANDH10:4010:4111:01, 23 Feb 2018 (-21m)11:02, 23 Feb 2018 (-21m)-51
9DURGAPUR10:4810:5011:08, 23 Feb 2018 (-20m)11:10, 23 Feb 2018 (-20m)-43
10WARIA10:5610:5711:18, 23 Feb 2018 (-22m)11:20, 23 Feb 2018 (-23m)-33
11ANDAL JN11:0311:0411:26, 23 Feb 2018 (-23m)11:28, 23 Feb 2018 (-24m)-26
12RANIGANJ11:1111:1211:47, 23 Feb 2018 (-36m)11:48, 23 Feb 2018 (-36m)-18
13KALIPAHARI11:2311:2411:59, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:00, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)-5
14ASANSOL JN11:40Destination12:23, 23 Feb 2018 (-43m)Destination