train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 23 Minutes when it crossed GALSI (GLI) at 08:00, 22 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ASANSOL JNSource06:20Source06:33, 22 Feb 2018 (-13m)-83
2KALIPAHARI06:2506:2606:45, 22 Feb 2018 (-20m)06:46, 22 Feb 2018 (-20m)-78
3RANIGANJ06:3806:3906:56, 22 Feb 2018 (-18m)06:57, 22 Feb 2018 (-18m)-65
4ANDAL JN06:4606:4707:04, 22 Feb 2018 (-18m)07:05, 22 Feb 2018 (-18m)-58
5WARIA06:5206:5307:10, 22 Feb 2018 (-18m)07:11, 22 Feb 2018 (-18m)-50
6DURGAPUR07:0107:0207:17, 22 Feb 2018 (-16m)07:19, 22 Feb 2018 (-17m)-40
7RAJBANDH07:0707:0807:26, 22 Feb 2018 (-19m)07:27, 22 Feb 2018 (-19m)-33
8PANAGARH07:1407:1507:34, 22 Feb 2018 (-20m)07:35, 22 Feb 2018 (-20m)-25
9MANKAR07:2307:2407:45, 22 Feb 2018 (-22m)07:46, 22 Feb 2018 (-22m)-15
10PARAJ07:3007:3107:52, 22 Feb 2018 (-22m)07:53, 22 Feb 2018 (-22m)-7
11GALSI07:3607:3707:59, 22 Feb 2018 (-23m)08:00, 22 Feb 2018 (-23m)
12KHANA JN07:5207:5308:11, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:12, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)10
13TALIT07:5707:5808:16, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:17, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)16
14BARDDHAMAN JN08:06Destination08:25, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination23