train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BARDDHAMAN JNSource07:30Source07:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2TALIT07:3707:3807:37, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:38, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)7
3KHANA JN07:4307:4407:43, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:44, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)13
4GALSI07:5107:5207:51, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:52, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)22
5PARAJ07:5707:5807:57, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:58, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)29
6MANKAR08:0408:0508:04, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:05, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)37
7PANAGARH08:1308:1408:13, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:14, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)47
8RAJBANDH08:2008:2108:20, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:21, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)55
9DURGAPUR08:2808:3008:28, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)63
10WARIA08:3608:3708:36, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:37, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)73
11ANDAL JN08:4308:4408:43, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:44, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)80
12RANIGANJ08:5108:5208:51, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:52, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)88
13KALIPAHARI09:0309:0409:03, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:04, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)101
14ASANSOL JN09:15Destination09:15, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination106