train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 5 Minutes when it crossed ANDAL JN (UDL) at 06:18, 25 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ASANSOL JNSource05:45Source05:49, 25 Feb 2018 (-4m)-25
2KALIPAHARI05:5005:5105:55, 25 Feb 2018 (-5m)05:56, 25 Feb 2018 (-5m)-20
3RANIGANJ06:0406:0506:09, 25 Feb 2018 (-5m)06:10, 25 Feb 2018 (-5m)-7
4ANDAL JN06:1206:1306:17, 25 Feb 2018 (-5m)06:18, 25 Feb 2018 (-5m)
5WARIA06:1806:1906:23, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:24, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)8
6DURGAPUR06:2706:2906:32, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:34, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)18
7RAJBANDH06:3406:3506:39, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:40, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)25
8PANAGARH06:4106:4206:46, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:47, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)33
9MANKAR06:5006:5106:55, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:56, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)43
10PARAJ06:5706:5807:02, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:03, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)51
11GALSI07:0307:0407:08, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:09, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)58
12KHANA JN07:2107:2207:21, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:22, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)68
13TALIT07:2607:2707:26, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:27, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)74
14BARDDHAMAN JN07:35Destination07:35, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination81