Running Status of BJU PPTA PASS (63287) Origin Start Date 16-01-2019

                   
Train is running on time when it arrived PATLIPUTRA (PPTA) at 10:15, 16 Jan 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BARAUNI JUNCTIONSource06:15Source06:30, 16 Jan 2019 (-15m)-97
2BARAUNI FLAG06:2106:2206:36, 16 Jan 2019 (ETA)06:37, 16 Jan 2019 (ETD)-94
3TEGHRA06:2906:3106:53, 16 Jan 2019 (-24m)07:10, 16 Jan 2019 (-39m)-89
4MAJNUPUR NAVADA HALT06:3706:3807:16, 16 Jan 2019 (ETA)07:17, 16 Jan 2019 (ETD)-85
5BACHWARA JN06:4606:4807:21, 16 Jan 2019 (-35m)07:22, 16 Jan 2019 (-34m)-80
6VIDYAPATIDHAM07:0607:0807:44, 16 Jan 2019 (-38m)07:46, 16 Jan 2019 (-38m)-70
7HARPAR BOCHAHA07:1407:1507:52, 16 Jan 2019 (ETA)07:53, 16 Jan 2019 (ETD)-65
8MOHIUDDINNAGAR07:2107:2307:59, 16 Jan 2019 (-38m)08:01, 16 Jan 2019 (-38m)-60
9NANDANI LAGUNIA07:3407:3608:13, 16 Jan 2019 (-39m)08:14, 16 Jan 2019 (-38m)-52
10SHAHPUR PATOREE07:4207:4408:23, 16 Jan 2019 (-41m)08:25, 16 Jan 2019 (-41m)-47
11BASUDEOPUR CHANDEL H07:4907:5008:30, 16 Jan 2019 (ETA)08:31, 16 Jan 2019 (ETD)-43
12MEHNAR ROAD07:5507:5708:38, 16 Jan 2019 (-43m)08:39, 16 Jan 2019 (-42m)-39
13SAHADAI BUZURG08:0308:0508:45, 16 Jan 2019 (-42m)08:46, 16 Jan 2019 (-41m)-34
14DESARI08:2308:2908:55, 16 Jan 2019 (-32m)08:56, 16 Jan 2019 (-27m)-29
15GRAM KHARIKA HALT08:3408:3509:01, 16 Jan 2019 (ETA)09:02, 16 Jan 2019 (ETD)-27
16CHAK SIKANDAR08:4008:4209:05, 16 Jan 2019 (-25m)09:06, 16 Jan 2019 (-24m)-25
17AKSHYVAT NAGAR08:5409:0009:15, 16 Jan 2019 (-21m)09:16, 16 Jan 2019 (-16m)-20
18CHAKMAKRAND09:0709:1309:21, 16 Jan 2019 (-14m)09:22, 16 Jan 2019 (-9m)-16
19HAJIPUR JN09:2309:2809:32, 16 Jan 2019 (-9m)09:37, 16 Jan 2019 (-9m)-9
20SONPUR09:3509:4209:43, 16 Jan 2019 (-8m)09:44, 16 Jan 2019 (-2m)-4
21PAHLEJAGHAT09:5209:5409:54, 16 Jan 2019 (-2m)09:54, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)
22DIGHA BRIDGE HALT10:0410:0510:06, 16 Jan 2019 (ETA)10:07, 16 Jan 2019 (ETD)9
23PATLIPUTRA10:15Destination10:15, 16 Jan 2019 (RT)Destination11
 Updated at: 11:00, 16th January 2019 IST