Running Status of PNBE BJU MEMU (63284) Origin Start Date 21-07-2019

                   
 Share
Train has not started yet. Train has been rescheduled to 08:50, 21 Jul 2019 at PATNA JN (PNBE).
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1PATNA JNSource08:20Source08:50, 21 Jul 2019 (ETD)0
2SACHIWALAY(HALT)08:2708:2808:57, 21 Jul 2019 (ETA)08:58, 21 Jul 2019 (ETD)3
3PHULWARI SHARIF08:3208:3309:02, 21 Jul 2019 (ETA)09:03, 21 Jul 2019 (ETD)6
4PATLIPUTRA08:4508:4709:15, 21 Jul 2019 (ETA)09:17, 21 Jul 2019 (ETD)13
5DIGHA BRIDGE HALT08:5208:5309:22, 21 Jul 2019 (ETA)09:23, 21 Jul 2019 (ETD)18
6PAHLEJAGHAT09:0409:0509:34, 21 Jul 2019 (ETA)09:35, 21 Jul 2019 (ETD)24
7SONPUR JN09:1409:1609:44, 21 Jul 2019 (ETA)09:46, 21 Jul 2019 (ETD)27
8HAJIPUR JN09:2209:2409:52, 21 Jul 2019 (ETA)09:54, 21 Jul 2019 (ETD)33
9CHAKMAKRAND09:3409:3510:04, 21 Jul 2019 (ETA)10:05, 21 Jul 2019 (ETD)40
10AKSHAYWAT RAI NAGAR09:4009:4110:10, 21 Jul 2019 (ETA)10:11, 21 Jul 2019 (ETD)43
11CHAK SIKANDAR09:4909:5010:19, 21 Jul 2019 (ETA)10:20, 21 Jul 2019 (ETD)49
12GRAM KHARIKA HALT09:5409:5510:24, 21 Jul 2019 (ETA)10:25, 21 Jul 2019 (ETD)51
13DESARI09:5910:0010:29, 21 Jul 2019 (ETA)10:30, 21 Jul 2019 (ETD)53
14SAHADAI BUZURG10:1110:1210:41, 21 Jul 2019 (ETA)10:42, 21 Jul 2019 (ETD)58
15MEHNAR ROAD10:2910:3010:59, 21 Jul 2019 (ETA)11:00, 21 Jul 2019 (ETD)63
16BASUDEOPUR CHANDEL H10:3510:3611:05, 21 Jul 2019 (ETA)11:06, 21 Jul 2019 (ETD)67
17SHAHPUR PATOREE10:4010:4111:10, 21 Jul 2019 (ETA)11:11, 21 Jul 2019 (ETD)71
18NANDANI LAGUNIA10:4710:4811:17, 21 Jul 2019 (ETA)11:18, 21 Jul 2019 (ETD)76
19MOHIUDDINNAGAR11:0011:0111:30, 21 Jul 2019 (ETA)11:31, 21 Jul 2019 (ETD)84
20HARPAR BOCHAHA11:0811:0911:38, 21 Jul 2019 (ETA)11:39, 21 Jul 2019 (ETD)89
21VIDYAPATIDHAM11:1511:1611:45, 21 Jul 2019 (ETA)11:46, 21 Jul 2019 (ETD)94
22SHERPUR DHIPURA11:2211:2311:52, 21 Jul 2019 (ETA)11:53, 21 Jul 2019 (ETD)98
23BACHWARA JN11:3111:3312:01, 21 Jul 2019 (ETA)12:03, 21 Jul 2019 (ETD)104
24TEGHRA11:4611:4712:16, 21 Jul 2019 (ETA)12:17, 21 Jul 2019 (ETD)113
25BARAUNI FLAG11:5912:0012:29, 21 Jul 2019 (ETA)12:30, 21 Jul 2019 (ETD)118
26BARAUNI JN13:00Destination13:30, 21 Jul 2019 (ETA)Destination121
Updated at: 08:34, 21st July 2019 IST