train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet. Train is CANCELLED between BARAUNI JN (BJU) to SHAHPUR PATOREE (SPP).
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BARAUNI JNSource15:00SourceCANCELLED
2BARAUNI F15:0515:06CANCELLEDCANCELLED2
3TEGHRA15:1115:12CANCELLEDCANCELLED7
4BACHWARA JN15:2815:29CANCELLEDCANCELLED16
5VIDYAPATIDHAM15:4315:44CANCELLEDCANCELLED27
6HARPUR BOCHAHA15:4915:50CANCELLEDCANCELLED31
7MOHIUDDINNAGAR15:5515:56CANCELLEDCANCELLED37
8NANDANI LAGUNIA16:0416:05CANCELLEDCANCELLED44
9SHAHPUR PATOREE16:3316:34CANCELLED16:34, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)49
10BASUDEOPUR CHANDAIL H16:4016:4116:40, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:41, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)53
11MEHNAR ROAD16:4616:4716:46, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:47, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)57
12SAHADAI BUZURG16:5316:5416:53, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:54, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)62
13DESARI16:5917:0016:59, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:00, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)67
14GRAM KHARIKA H17:0417:0517:04, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:05, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)69
15CHAK SIKANDAR17:0917:1017:09, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:10, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)72
16AKSHAYWAT R NGR17:2117:2217:21, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:22, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)77
17CHAKMAKRAND17:4517:4617:45, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:46, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)81
18HAJIPUR JN18:1018:1518:10, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:15, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)87
19SONPUR JN18:2318:2518:23, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:25, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)93
20PAHLEJAGHAT18:3718:3818:37, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:38, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)96
21Unknown Station18:4818:5018:48, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:50, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)105
22PATLIPUTRA18:5519:0018:55, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:00, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)108
23PHULWARI SHARIF19:1419:1519:14, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:15, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)114
24SACHIWALAYA H19:2019:2119:20, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:21, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)118
25PATNA JN19:45Destination19:45, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination120