Running Status of PNBE BJU MEMU (63280) Origin Start Date 16-06-2019

                   
 Share
Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1PATNA JNSource20:05Source20:05, 16 Jun 2019 (ETD)0
2SACHIWALAY(HALT)20:1120:1220:11, 16 Jun 2019 (ETA)20:12, 16 Jun 2019 (ETD)3
3PHULWARI SHARIF20:1720:1820:17, 16 Jun 2019 (ETA)20:18, 16 Jun 2019 (ETD)6
4PATLIPUTRA20:3520:4020:35, 16 Jun 2019 (ETA)20:40, 16 Jun 2019 (ETD)13
5DIGHA BRIDGE HALT20:4520:4620:45, 16 Jun 2019 (ETA)20:46, 16 Jun 2019 (ETD)18
6PAHLEJAGHAT21:1421:1521:14, 16 Jun 2019 (ETA)21:15, 16 Jun 2019 (ETD)24
7SONPUR JN21:3521:4021:35, 16 Jun 2019 (ETA)21:40, 16 Jun 2019 (ETD)27
8HAJIPUR JN21:5021:5521:50, 16 Jun 2019 (ETA)21:55, 16 Jun 2019 (ETD)33
9CHAKMAKRAND22:0422:0522:04, 16 Jun 2019 (ETA)22:05, 16 Jun 2019 (ETD)40
10AKSHAYWAT RAI NAGAR22:1022:1122:10, 16 Jun 2019 (ETA)22:11, 16 Jun 2019 (ETD)43
11CHAK SIKANDAR22:1722:1822:17, 16 Jun 2019 (ETA)22:18, 16 Jun 2019 (ETD)49
12GRAM KHARIKA HALT22:2222:2322:22, 16 Jun 2019 (ETA)22:23, 16 Jun 2019 (ETD)51
13DESARI22:2722:2822:27, 16 Jun 2019 (ETA)22:28, 16 Jun 2019 (ETD)53
14SAHADAI BUZURG22:3322:3422:33, 16 Jun 2019 (ETA)22:34, 16 Jun 2019 (ETD)58
15MEHNAR ROAD22:4022:4122:40, 16 Jun 2019 (ETA)22:41, 16 Jun 2019 (ETD)63
16BASUDEOPUR CHANDEL H22:5222:5322:52, 16 Jun 2019 (ETA)22:53, 16 Jun 2019 (ETD)67
17SHAHPUR PATOREE23:0723:0823:07, 16 Jun 2019 (ETA)23:08, 16 Jun 2019 (ETD)71
18NANDANI LAGUNIA23:1423:1523:14, 16 Jun 2019 (ETA)23:15, 16 Jun 2019 (ETD)76
19MOHIUDDINNAGAR23:2323:2423:23, 16 Jun 2019 (ETA)23:24, 16 Jun 2019 (ETD)84
20HARPAR BOCHAHA23:3223:3323:32, 16 Jun 2019 (ETA)23:33, 16 Jun 2019 (ETD)89
21VIDYAPATIDHAM23:4523:4623:45, 16 Jun 2019 (ETA)23:46, 16 Jun 2019 (ETD)94
22BACHWARA JN00:3100:3300:31, 17 Jun 2019 (ETA)00:33, 17 Jun 2019 (ETD)104
23TEGHRA00:5600:5700:56, 17 Jun 2019 (ETA)00:57, 17 Jun 2019 (ETD)113
24BARAUNI FLAG01:0801:0901:08, 17 Jun 2019 (ETA)01:09, 17 Jun 2019 (ETD)118
25BARAUNI JN03:05Destination03:05, 17 Jun 2019 (ETA)Destination121
Updated at: 09:25, 16th June 2019 IST