Running Status of PNBE BJU MEMU (63280) Origin Start Date 21-01-2019

                   
Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1PATNA JNSource20:05Source20:05, 21 Jan 2019 (ETD)0
2SACHIWALAY(HALT)20:1220:1320:12, 21 Jan 2019 (ETA)20:13, 21 Jan 2019 (ETD)3
3PHULWARISARIF20:1820:1920:18, 21 Jan 2019 (ETA)20:19, 21 Jan 2019 (ETD)6
4PATLIPUTRA20:4520:5020:45, 21 Jan 2019 (ETA)20:50, 21 Jan 2019 (ETD)13
5DIGHA BRIDGE HALT20:5520:5620:55, 21 Jan 2019 (ETA)20:56, 21 Jan 2019 (ETD)15
6PAHLEJAGHAT21:1521:2221:15, 21 Jan 2019 (ETA)21:22, 21 Jan 2019 (ETD)24
7SONPUR21:3521:4021:35, 21 Jan 2019 (ETA)21:40, 21 Jan 2019 (ETD)27
8HAJIPUR JN21:5021:5521:50, 21 Jan 2019 (ETA)21:55, 21 Jan 2019 (ETD)33
9CHAKMAKRAND22:0522:0622:05, 21 Jan 2019 (ETA)22:06, 21 Jan 2019 (ETD)40
10AKSHYVAT NAGAR22:1122:1222:11, 21 Jan 2019 (ETA)22:12, 21 Jan 2019 (ETD)43
11CHAK SIKANDAR22:1822:1922:18, 21 Jan 2019 (ETA)22:19, 21 Jan 2019 (ETD)49
12GRAM KHARIKA HALT22:2322:2422:23, 21 Jan 2019 (ETA)22:24, 21 Jan 2019 (ETD)51
13DESARI22:2822:2922:28, 21 Jan 2019 (ETA)22:29, 21 Jan 2019 (ETD)53
14SAHADAI BUZURG22:3422:5022:34, 21 Jan 2019 (ETA)22:50, 21 Jan 2019 (ETD)58
15MEHNAR ROAD22:5622:5722:56, 21 Jan 2019 (ETA)22:57, 21 Jan 2019 (ETD)63
16BASUDEOPUR CHANDEL H23:0223:0323:02, 21 Jan 2019 (ETA)23:03, 21 Jan 2019 (ETD)67
17SHAHPUR PATOREE23:0823:1023:08, 21 Jan 2019 (ETA)23:10, 21 Jan 2019 (ETD)71
18NANDANI LAGUNIA23:1523:1623:15, 21 Jan 2019 (ETA)23:16, 21 Jan 2019 (ETD)76
19MOHIUDDINNAGAR23:2400:3723:24, 21 Jan 2019 (ETA)00:37, 22 Jan 2019 (ETD)84
20HARPAR BOCHAHA00:4300:4400:43, 22 Jan 2019 (ETA)00:44, 22 Jan 2019 (ETD)89
21VIDYAPATIDHAM00:5001:1600:50, 22 Jan 2019 (ETA)01:16, 22 Jan 2019 (ETD)94
22BACHWARA JN01:4601:4801:46, 22 Jan 2019 (ETA)01:48, 22 Jan 2019 (ETD)104
23TEGHRA01:5702:3501:57, 22 Jan 2019 (ETA)02:35, 22 Jan 2019 (ETD)113
24BARAUNI FLAG02:4902:5002:49, 22 Jan 2019 (ETA)02:50, 22 Jan 2019 (ETD)118
25BARAUNI JUNCTION03:05Destination03:05, 22 Jan 2019 (ETA)Destination121
 Updated at: 02:42, 21st January 2019 IST